LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Brazil Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Brazil - NBB - Fixtures
January 25
17:00
Sao Paulo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Caxias do Sul
(
)
20:00
Bauru
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinheiros
(
)
23:00
Franca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Corinthians
(
)
January 26
14:00
Pato Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brasilia
(
)
17:00
Campo Mourao
(
)
Limited coverage 
Unifacisa
(
)
20:00
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
23:00
Flamengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basquete Cearense
(
)
January 27
17:00
Caxias do Sul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
20:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Franca
(
)
23:00
Sao Paulo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
January 28
14:00
Basquete Cearense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pato Basquete
(
)
17:00
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
20:00
Brasilia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
23:00
Unifacisa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flamengo
(
)
January 30
14:00
Paulistano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Caxias do Sul
(
)
19:00
Corinthians
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
22:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
January 31
14:00
Flamengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brasilia
(
)
18:00
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pato Basquete
(
)
21:00
Unifacisa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
February 2
23:00
Corinthians
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
February 6
14:00
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Corinthians
(
)
19:00
Franca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sao Paulo
(
)
22:00
Paulistano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
February 7
20:00
Brasilia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Unifacisa
(
)
23:00
Basquete Cearense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
February 8
14:00
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Caxias do Sul
(
)
17:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Corinthians
(
)
20:00
Franca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
23:00
Sao Paulo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
February 9
19:00
Pato Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
20:00
Unifacisa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
22:00
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flamengo
(
)
23:00
Brasilia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basquete Cearense
(
)
February 10
17:00
Bauru
(
)
Limited coverage 
Franca
(
)
20:00
Sao Paulo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinheiros
(
)
23:00
Caxias do Sul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Corinthians
(
)
February 11
20:00
Basquete Cearense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Unifacisa
(
)
23:00
Brasilia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
February 12
20:00
Pato Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flamengo
(
)
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
February 13
14:00
Caxias do Sul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinheiros
(
)
19:00
Paulistano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sao Paulo
(
)
22:00
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Franca
(
)
February 14
19:00
Pato Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
22:00
Campo Mourao
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flamengo
(
)
February 24
17:00
Unifacisa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Caxias do Sul
(
)
20:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brasilia
(
)
23:00
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
February 25
17:00
Franca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pato Basquete
(
)
20:00
Sao Paulo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
23:00
Paulistano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flamengo
(
)
February 26
14:00
Brasilia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Caxias do Sul
(
)
17:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Unifacisa
(
)
20:00
Corinthians
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basquete Cearense
(
)
February 27
12:00
Bauru
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pato Basquete
(
)
15:00
Campo Mourao
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
19:00
Flamengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sao Paulo
(
)
22:00
Franca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
February 28
12:00
Caxias do Sul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
15:00
Corinthians
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brasilia
(
)
19:00
Unifacisa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
22:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basquete Cearense
(
)
March 1
20:00
Sao Paulo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pato Basquete
(
)
23:00
Paulistano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
March 2
20:00
Bauru
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
23:00
Franca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flamengo
(
)
March 3
22:00
Caxias do Sul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basquete Cearense
(
)
March 4
20:00
Campo Mourao
(
)
Limited coverage 
Franca
(
)
23:00
Flamengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
March 6
19:00
Basquete Cearense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Corinthians
(
)
March 9
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
March 10
22:00
Sao Paulo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brasilia
(
)
March 11
17:00
Pato Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinheiros
(
)
20:00
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
Limited coverage 
Caxias do Sul
(
)
23:00
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
March 12
20:00
Paulistano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Unifacisa
(
)
23:00
Brasilia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
March 13
19:00
Sao Paulo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basquete Cearense
(
)
March 14
12:00
Campo Mourao
(
)
Limited coverage 
Caxias do Sul
(
)
15:00
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
19:00
Corinthians
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pato Basquete
(
)
22:00
Flamengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinheiros
(
)
March 15
14:00
Basquete Cearense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
17:00
Bauru
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
20:00
Brasilia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Franca
(
)
23:00
Unifacisa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sao Paulo
(
)
March 16
14:00
Caxias do Sul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pato Basquete
(
)
17:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
20:00
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flamengo
(
)
23:00
Corinthians
(
)
Limited coverage 
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
March 17
14:00
Bauru
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basquete Cearense
(
)
17:00
Paulistano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brasilia
(
)
20:00
Franca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Unifacisa
(
)
23:00
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sao Paulo
(
)
March 27
19:00
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
22:00
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinheiros
(
)
March 29
14:00
Basquete Cearense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
17:00
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
20:00
Caxias do Sul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Franca
(
)
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pinheiros
(
)
March 30
20:00
Unifacisa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pato Basquete
(
)
23:00
Flamengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Corinthians
(
)
March 31
20:00
Franca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
23:00
Minas Tenis Clube
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basquete Cearense
(
)
April 1
14:00
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
Limited coverage 
Brasilia
(
)
17:00
Corinthians
(
)
Limited coverage 
Unifacisa
(
)
20:00
Caxias do Sul
(
)
Limited coverage 
Flamengo
(
)
23:00
Campo Mourao
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sao Paulo
(
)
April 2
20:00
Basquete Cearense
(
)
Limited coverage 
Franca
(
)
23:00
Pato Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
April 3
14:00
Brasilia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Campo Mourao
(
)
19:00
Corinthians
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sao Paulo
(
)
22:00
Flamengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cerrado Basquete
(
)
April 4
18:00
Unifacisa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bauru
(
)
21:00
Pato Basquete
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
April 6
17:00
Campo Mourao
(
)
Limited coverage 
Corinthians
(
)
20:00
Pinheiros
(
)
Limited coverage 
Paulistano
(
)
23:00
Bauru
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)