LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Great Britain Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Great Britain - BBL - Fixtures
January 29
18:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
18:00
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
Postp.
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
19:30
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
19:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
January 31
15:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
Postp.
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
Postp.
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
February 5
18:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
19:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
20:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
February 6
17:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
February 7
14:30
London Lions
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
17:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
February 12
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
19:30
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
February 13
18:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
February 14
15:00
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
15:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
17:00
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
17:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
February 17
17:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
20:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
February 19
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
February 21
15:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
February 24
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
February 26
18:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
19:30
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
19:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)