LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Great Britain Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Great Britain - BBL - Fixtures
January 29
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
19:30
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
19:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
January 30
14:30
London Lions
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
January 31
17:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
19:30
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
February 1
18:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
February 5
18:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
19:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
20:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
February 6
18:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
February 7
17:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
17:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
February 12
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
19:30
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
February 13
18:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
February 14
15:00
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
15:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
17:00
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
17:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
February 17
20:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
February 19
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
February 21
15:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
February 24
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
February 26
18:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
19:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
20:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
February 28
15:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
15:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
17:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
March 3
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
March 5
19:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
March 6
18:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
March 7
14:30
London Lions
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
17:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
17:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
17:15
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
March 10
15:00
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
March 12
19:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
19:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
March 14
15:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
17:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
17:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
March 19
18:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
March 20
18:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
March 24
20:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
March 26
19:00
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
19:30
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
19:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
19:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
March 27
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
March 28
13:30
London Lions
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
16:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
16:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
16:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
March 31
18:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
April 2
17:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
18:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
April 3
18:30
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
19:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
April 4
16:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
16:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
April 9
17:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
18:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
18:30
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
April 10
18:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
19:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
April 11
13:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
16:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
16:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
April 16
18:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
18:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
18:30
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
18:30
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
April 18
13:00
Surrey Scorchers
(
)
 
Manchester Giants
(
)
14:00
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
16:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
16:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
April 23
18:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
18:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
18:30
Worcester Wolves
(
)
 
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
19:00
Leicester Riders
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
April 25
14:00
Plymouth Raiders
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
16:00
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Leicester Riders
(
)
16:00
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
 
London Lions
(
)
16:00
Manchester Giants
(
)
 
Bristol Flyers
(
)
16:00
Newcastle Eagles
(
)
 
Surrey Scorchers
(
)