LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Bulgaria Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bulgaria - NBL - Fixtures
October 10
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Yambol
(
)
15:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
15:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
15:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
15:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
October 17
15:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
15:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Canc.
Chernomorets
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
15:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
15:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
October 24
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
15:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
15:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
15:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
15:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
October 31
Canc.
BC Balkan
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
November 7
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Beroe
(
)
16:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
November 14
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
December 2
16:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
Canc.
Rilski Sportist
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
December 5
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
December 12
Canc.
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
December 18
16:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Canc.
Yambol
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
December 23
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Chernomorets
(
)
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
December 29
16:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Canc.
Spartak Pleven
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
January 3, 2021
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
BC Balkan
(
)
16:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Canc.
Beroe
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
January 13, 2021
16:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
Canc.
Cherno More Varna
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
January 16, 2021
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
January 23, 2021
16:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
16:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
Canc.
Levski Lukoil
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
January 30, 2021
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)