LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Bulgaria Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bulgaria - NBL - Fixtures
December 7
17:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
December 10
16:30
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
December 11
17:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
December 12
Canc.
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
17:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
December 14
17:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
December 15
16:30
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
17:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
17:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
December 18
Canc.
Yambol
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
17:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Postp.
Beroe
(
)
 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
17:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
Postp.
Chernomorets
(
)
 
BC Balkan
(
)
17:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
December 19
Postp.
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
17:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
Postp.
Levski Lukoil
(
)
 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
December 21
17:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
December 23
15:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Postp.
Levski Lukoil
(
)
 
Beroe
(
)
Postp.
Rilski Sportist
(
)
 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Chernomorets
(
)
Postp.
BC Balkan
(
)
 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Postp.
Cherno More Varna
(
)
 
Yambol
(
)
16:30
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
December 28
Postp.
Yambol
(
)
 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Postp.
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Postp.
Beroe
(
)
 
BC Balkan
(
)
Postp.
Chernomorets
(
)
 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
17:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
December 29
Canc.
Spartak Pleven
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
17:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
17:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
January 3, 2021
15:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
BC Balkan
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Canc.
Beroe
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
17:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
January 13, 2021
Canc.
Cherno More Varna
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Levski Lukoil
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
17:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)
Postp.
Rilski Sportist
(
)
 
BC Balkan
(
)
January 16, 2021
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
17:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
17:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
January 23, 2021
Canc.
Levski Lukoil
(
)
 
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
16:00
Rilski Sportist
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cherno More Varna
(
)
16:00
Yambol
(
)
Limited coverage 
Spartak Pleven
(
)
17:00
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Balkan
(
)
17:00
Chernomorets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Beroe
(
)
January 30, 2021
Canc.
A1 Academic Sofia
(
)
 
Academic Plovdiv
(
)
16:00
BC Balkan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yambol
(
)
16:00
Beroe
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rilski Sportist
(
)
16:00
Cherno More Varna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levski Lukoil
(
)
16:00
Spartak Pleven
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chernomorets
(
)