LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

China Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

China - CBA - Fixtures
December 2
03:00
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
04:30
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
07:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
11:35
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
December 3
04:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
04:30
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
11:35
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
12:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
December 4
04:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
04:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
11:35
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
12:00
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
December 5
03:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
04:30
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
07:30
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
December 6
07:30
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
11:35
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
December 7
04:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
04:30
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
11:35
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
12:00
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
December 8
11:35
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
12:00
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
December 9
03:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
04:30
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
07:30
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
11:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
December 10
04:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
04:30
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
11:35
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
12:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
December 11
03:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
04:30
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
07:30
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
11:35
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
12:00
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
December 12
04:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
04:30
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
12:00
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
December 13
04:00
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
04:30
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
11:35
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
12:00
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
December 14
03:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
04:30
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
07:30
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
11:35
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
12:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
December 16
04:00
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
04:30
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
12:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
December 17
03:00
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
07:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
07:30
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
11:35
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
December 18
11:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
December 19
03:00
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
04:30
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
07:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
11:35
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
12:00
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
December 20
11:35
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
12:00
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
December 21
03:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
04:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
07:30
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
11:35
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
12:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
December 22
04:30
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
07:30
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
11:35
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
December 23
03:00
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
04:30
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
07:30
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
11:35
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
12:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
December 24
04:00
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
04:30
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
11:35
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
December 25
11:35
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
December 26
03:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
04:30
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
07:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
11:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)