LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

China Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

China - CBA - Fixtures
December 5
FT
Sichuan Blue Whales
99
(
30
24
24
21
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
130
(
28
28
32
42
)
FT
Shenzhen Aviators
112
(
29
24
32
27
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
107
(
27
31
22
27
)
OT
Shandong Heroes
100
(
13
30
28
21
8
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
96
(
29
22
18
23
4
)
FT
Zhejiang Lions
139
(
38
27
39
35
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
131
(
24
29
38
40
)
FT
Fujian Sturgeons
124
(
22
34
36
32
)
 
Beijing Ducks
91
(
25
26
21
19
)
December 6
07:30
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
11:35
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
December 7
04:30
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
04:30
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
11:35
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
12:00
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
December 8
11:35
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
12:00
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
December 9
03:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
04:30
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
07:30
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
11:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
December 10
04:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
04:30
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
11:35
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
12:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
December 11
03:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
04:30
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
07:30
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
11:35
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
12:00
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
December 12
04:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
04:30
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
12:00
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
December 13
04:00
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
04:30
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
11:35
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
12:00
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
December 14
03:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
04:30
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
07:30
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
11:35
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
12:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
December 16
04:00
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
04:30
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
12:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
December 17
03:00
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
07:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
07:30
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
11:35
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
December 18
11:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
December 19
03:00
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
04:30
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
07:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
11:35
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
12:00
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
December 20
11:35
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
12:00
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
December 21
03:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
04:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
07:30
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
11:35
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
12:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
December 22
04:30
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
07:30
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
11:35
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
December 23
03:00
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
04:30
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
07:30
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
11:35
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
12:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
December 24
04:00
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
04:30
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
11:35
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
December 25
11:35
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
December 26
03:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
04:30
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
07:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
11:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
December 27
11:35
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
12:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
December 28
03:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
04:30
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
07:30
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
12:00
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
December 29
04:00
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
04:30
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
December 30
04:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
04:30
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
11:35
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
12:00
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
December 31
11:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
12:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
January 1, 2021
07:30
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
11:35
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
12:00
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
January 2, 2021
04:30
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
11:35
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
12:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
January 3, 2021
03:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
03:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
07:30
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
07:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
12:00
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
12:00
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
January 7, 2021
03:00
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
03:00
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
07:30
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
07:30
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
12:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
January 8, 2021
07:30
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
11:35
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
12:00
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
January 9, 2021
11:35
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
12:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
January 10, 2021
03:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
04:30
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
07:30
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
11:35
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
12:00
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
January 11, 2021
11:35
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
January 12, 2021
03:00
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
04:30
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
07:30
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
11:35
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
12:00
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
January 13, 2021
04:30
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
07:30
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
11:30
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
12:00
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
January 14, 2021
04:30
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
11:35
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
12:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
January 15, 2021
03:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
03:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
07:30
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
07:30
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
12:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
January 16, 2021
04:30
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
11:35
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
12:00
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
January 17, 2021
03:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
03:00
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
07:30
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
07:30
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
12:00
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
January 18, 2021
11:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
12:00
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
January 19, 2021
03:00
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
07:00
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
07:30
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
12:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
January 20, 2021
11:35
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
12:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
January 21, 2021
04:00
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
04:30
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
11:35
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
12:00
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
January 22, 2021
04:30
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
11:35
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
January 23, 2021
11:35
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
12:00
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
January 24, 2021
04:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
04:30
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
11:35
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
12:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
January 25, 2021
04:30
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
11:35
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
12:00
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
January 26, 2021
11:35
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
January 27, 2021
03:00
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
03:00
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
07:30
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
07:35
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
12:00
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
12:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
January 28, 2021
04:30
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
11:35
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
12:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
January 29, 2021
03:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
07:00
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
07:30
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
11:35
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
12:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
January 30, 2021
04:30
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
07:30
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
12:00
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
January 31, 2021
07:30
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
 
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
11:35
Beijing Ducks
(
)
 
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
12:00
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
February 1, 2021
04:30
Shanxi Loongs
(
)
 
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
07:30
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
11:35
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Shandong Heroes
(
)
12:00
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
 
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
February 2, 2021
11:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
 
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
12:00
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
 
Nanjing Monkey King
(
)
February 3, 2021
03:00
Shandong Heroes
(
)
 
Fujian Sturgeons
(
)
03:00
Sichuan Blue Whales
(
)
 
Qingdao Eagles
(
)
07:30
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
(
)
 
Beijing Ducks
(
)
07:30
Zhejiang Lions
(
)
 
Jiangsu Dragons
(
)
12:00
Guangdong Southern Tigers
(
)
 
Liaoning Flying Leopards
(
)
12:00
Shanghai Sharks
(
)
 
Guangzhou Loong Lions
(
)
February 4, 2021
04:30
Beijing Royal Fighters
(
)
 
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
(
)
11:35
Jilin Northeast Tigers
(
)
 
Shenzhen Aviators
(
)
12:00
Tianjin Pioneers
(
)
 
Shanxi Loongs
(
)