LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Croatia Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Croatia - A1 League - Fixtures
September 29
16:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
October 2
16:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
October 3
Postp.
KK Gorica
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
16:00
Alkar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
16:00
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
16:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
October 10
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
KK Gorica
(
)
16:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
16:00
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Postp.
KK Split
(
)
 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
16:00
Zabok
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Postp.
Zadar
(
)
 
Alkar
(
)
October 14
16:00
Alkar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
16:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
16:00
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
16:00
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
16:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Split
(
)
16:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
October 17
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
16:00
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
16:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
Postp.
KK Split
(
)
 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
16:00
Zabok
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Postp.
Zadar
(
)
 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
October 24
16:00
Alkar
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Postp.
Dubrava
(
)
 
KK Split
(
)
16:00
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
Postp.
KK Skrljevo
(
)
 
Cibona
(
)
Postp.
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
16:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gorica
(
)
October 31
17:00
Alkar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Postp.
GKK Sibenik
(
)
 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
17:00
Zabok
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
Postp.
Zadar
(
)
 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
November 4
17:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
17:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gorica
(
)
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
November 7
17:00
Alkar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
Dubrava
(
)
17:00
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
17:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Postp.
Zadar
(
)
 
KK Split
(
)
November 14
17:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gorica
(
)
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
17:00
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Postp.
KK Split
(
)
 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Postp.
Zabok
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
November 21
17:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
Postp.
GKK Sibenik
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Postp.
KK Split
(
)
 
KK Gorica
(
)
17:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Postp.
Zabok
(
)
 
Cibona
(
)
December 5
Postp.
Alkar
(
)
 
KK Split
(
)
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
17:00
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
17:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
December 12
17:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Postp.
GKK Sibenik
(
)
 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Postp.
KK Split
(
)
 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
17:00
Zabok
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
Postp.
Zadar
(
)
 
KK Gorica
(
)
December 19
Postp.
Alkar
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
Postp.
KK Gorica
(
)
 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Postp.
KK Skrljevo
(
)
 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
January 5, 2021
17:00
Cibona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
17:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
17:00
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gorica
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
17:00
Zabok
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
January 9, 2021
17:00
Alkar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gorica
(
)
17:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Postp.
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
 
KK Split
(
)
Postp.
KK Skrljevo
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
Postp.
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
 
Cibona
(
)
January 16, 2021
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
17:00
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
17:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
17:00
KK Split
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
17:00
Zabok
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Postp.
Zadar
(
)
 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
January 23, 2021
17:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabok
(
)
Postp.
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gorica
(
)
Postp.
KK Split
(
)
 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Postp.
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
January 30, 2021
17:00
Alkar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
17:00
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
17:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Postp.
Zabok
(
)
 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
Zadar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
February 6, 2021
17:00
Dubrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cibona
(
)
17:00
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gorica
(
)
17:00
KK Skrljevo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Postp.
KK Split
(
)
 
Zadar
(
)
17:00
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alkar
(
)
17:00
Zabok
(
)
Limited coverage 
GKK Sibenik
(
)
February 27, 2021
17:00
Alkar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Hermes Analitica
(
)
Postp.
Cibona
(
)
 
KK Split
(
)
17:00
GKK Sibenik
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Skrljevo
(
)
17:00
KK Gorica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dubrava
(
)
17:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sonik Puntamika
(
)
Postp.
Zadar
(
)
 
Zabok
(
)