LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Czech Republic Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - NBL - Fixtures
September 23
15:30
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
16:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Postp.
Nymburk
(
)
 
Decin
(
)
Postp.
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Postp.
Pardubice
(
)
 
BC Kolin
(
)
16:45
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)
17:15
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
September 25
Postp.
Nymburk
(
)
 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
15:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
September 26
15:30
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
Postp.
BC Kolin
(
)
 
Ostrava
(
)
16:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
Postp.
Decin
(
)
 
BK Opava
(
)
September 27
16:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
October 3
15:30
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
15:30
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
15:30
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
16:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
October 4
16:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
October 7
15:45
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
16:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
16:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
16:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
16:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Opava
(
)
16:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
October 10
15:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
15:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
15:30
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
16:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
October 11
15:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Opava
(
)
16:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
October 15
16:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
October 17
14:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
15:30
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)
15:45
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
16:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
16:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
16:15
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
October 21
15:30
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Opava
(
)
15:45
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
16:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
Postp.
USK Prague
(
)
 
Nymburk
(
)
16:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
17:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
October 24
15:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
15:30
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
16:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
16:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
16:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
16:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
October 31
16:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
16:30
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
16:45
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
17:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
17:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
17:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
November 7
16:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Opava
(
)
16:30
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
16:45
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)
17:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
17:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
November 8
17:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
November 11
16:30
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
16:30
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
17:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
17:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
17:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
November 14
16:45
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
17:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Opava
(
)
17:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)
17:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
17:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
November 15
17:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
November 21
16:30
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
16:45
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
17:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
17:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)
17:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
17:15
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
December 3
17:00
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
17:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
17:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
17:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Opava
(
)
17:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
17:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
December 6
16:30
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
17:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)
17:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
17:00
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
17:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
17:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
December 10
17:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)
December 12
16:30
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
16:45
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
17:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
17:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
17:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
December 19
16:30
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Opava
(
)
16:30
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
17:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
18:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
December 20
17:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
December 29
17:00
BK Olomoucko
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Kolin
(
)
17:00
BK Opava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
17:00
Decin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Svitavy
(
)
17:00
MMCITE Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
17:00
Nymburk
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
17:00
Pardubice
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
January 2, 2021
17:00
BC Kolin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Decin
(
)
17:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Olomoucko
(
)
17:00
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pardubice
(
)
17:00
Svitavy
(
)
Limited coverage 
MMCITE Brno
(
)
17:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Opava
(
)
17:00
Usti nad Labem
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nymburk
(
)