LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Czech Republic Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - ZBL - Fixtures
September 25
17:30
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
18:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
September 26
Postp.
Hradec Kralove
(
)
 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
15:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
September 27
15:00
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)
September 30
16:00
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
Postp.
Zabiny Brno
(
)
 
Slavia Prague
(
)
17:15
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)
17:30
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
October 2
15:30
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
October 3
14:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
15:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
15:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
October 4
15:00
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
October 7
15:30
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)
16:00
Zabiny Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
17:15
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
17:30
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
October 9
15:30
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
15:45
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
October 10
12:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
14:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
October 11
15:00
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
October 17
15:00
Zabiny Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
16:30
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
October 18
14:00
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)
15:00
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
15:00
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
October 23
15:45
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
October 24
14:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
14:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
October 25
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
16:00
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
October 29
15:30
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)
October 31
15:00
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
18:00
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
November 1
13:30
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
16:00
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
November 6
16:45
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
November 7
15:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
16:00
Zabiny Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
November 8
13:30
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
November 20
16:45
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
November 21
15:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
16:00
Zabiny Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
November 22
16:00
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
November 28
15:00
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
15:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
15:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
16:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
November 29
13:30
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
December 4
16:45
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)
18:30
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
December 5
16:00
Zabiny Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
December 6
16:00
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
December 11
16:45
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
17:00
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
December 12
15:00
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
15:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
15:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
December 18
18:30
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
December 19
15:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
16:00
Zabiny Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)
December 20
16:00
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
January 9, 2021
15:00
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
15:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
15:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
January 10, 2021
13:30
Trutnov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
16:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
January 15, 2021
18:30
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
January 16, 2021
15:00
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)
15:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
16:00
Zabiny Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
January 17, 2021
16:00
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
USK Prague
(
)
January 23, 2021
17:00
Chance U19
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hradec Kralove
(
)
17:00
KP Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slavia Prague
(
)
17:00
Slovanka
(
)
Limited coverage 
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
17:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
17:00
Zabiny Brno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ostrava
(
)
January 30, 2021
15:00
Hradec Kralove
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovanka
(
)
17:00
Levharti Chomutov
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zabiny Brno
(
)
17:00
Ostrava
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trutnov
(
)
17:00
Slavia Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chance U19
(
)
17:00
USK Prague
(
)
Limited coverage 
KP Brno
(
)