LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Denmark Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Denmark - Basket Ligaen - Fixtures
December 2
17:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
18:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
December 3
18:30
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
December 4
18:00
EBAA
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
December 5
13:30
BK Amager
(
)
 
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
15:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
December 6
14:00
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
December 7
18:15
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
December 9
18:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
19:30
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
 
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
December 10
17:45
Horsens IC
(
)
 
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
December 12
14:00
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
BK Amager
(
)
16:30
EBAA
(
)
 
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
December 13
13:00
EBAA
(
)
 
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
December 15
17:45
Horsens IC
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
18:15
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
December 27
14:00
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
15:00
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
 
BK Amager
(
)
December 28
17:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
December 29
17:00
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
 
EBAA
(
)
December 30
18:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
18:15
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
January 2, 2021
12:00
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
January 3, 2021
15:00
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
January 4, 2021
18:15
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
January 7, 2021
18:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
January 8, 2021
17:30
EBAA
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
January 9, 2021
13:30
BK Amager
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
14:00
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
January 10, 2021
14:00
Horsens IC
(
)
 
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
January 15, 2021
18:00
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
January 16, 2021
13:30
BK Amager
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
14:00
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
January 17, 2021
14:00
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
EBAA
(
)
15:00
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
January 21, 2021
17:45
Horsens IC
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
January 23, 2021
13:00
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
14:00
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
BK Amager
(
)
15:30
EBAA
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
January 26, 2021
17:00
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
 
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
January 27, 2021
17:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
January 28, 2021
18:15
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
January 29, 2021
17:30
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
January 30, 2021
13:00
EBAA
(
)
 
BK Amager
(
)
January 31, 2021
14:00
Horsens IC
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
February 3, 2021
16:30
EBAA
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
17:30
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
18:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
February 9, 2021
18:30
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
 
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
February 10, 2021
17:30
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
17:45
Horsens IC
(
)
 
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
18:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
 
BK Amager
(
)
February 13, 2021
13:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
14:00
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
February 14, 2021
13:00
EBAA
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
13:30
BK Amager
(
)
 
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
February 24, 2021
17:30
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
18:15
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
February 26, 2021
18:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
19:30
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
 
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
February 27, 2021
13:00
EBAA
(
)
 
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
March 4, 2021
17:45
Horsens IC
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
March 7, 2021
13:30
BK Amager
(
)
 
EBAA
(
)
March 10, 2021
17:30
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
March 12, 2021
17:30
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
 
BK Amager
(
)
18:15
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
Bakken Bears
(
)
March 13, 2021
15:30
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
 
Horsens IC
(
)
March 14, 2021
15:00
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
 
EBAA
(
)
March 15, 2021
18:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
March 18, 2021
18:00
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
 
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
March 20, 2021
14:00
Randers Cimbria
(
)
 
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
March 22, 2021
18:00
Svendborg
(
)
 
BK Amager
(
)
March 26, 2021
18:30
Vaerloese BBK
(
)
 
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
March 27, 2021
13:00
Copenhagen Basketball
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)
March 28, 2021
12:00
Bakken Bears
(
)
 
Svendborg
(
)
March 29, 2021
16:45
Horsens IC
(
)
 
EBAA
(
)
17:30
BK Amager
(
)
 
Team FOG Naestved
(
)
March 31, 2021
17:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
(
)
 
Randers Cimbria
(
)