LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Euro League Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Euro League - Regular season - Fixtures
January 19
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
January 21
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
January 22
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
January 26
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
January 27
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
January 28
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
January 29
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
February 4
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
February 5
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
February 17
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
February 18
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
February 19
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
February 22
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
February 25
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
February 26
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
March 2
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
March 3
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
March 4
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
March 5
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
March 11
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
March 12
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
March 18
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
March 19
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
March 25
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
March 26
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
March 30
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
18:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
18:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
March 31
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
17:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
18:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
19:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
April 1
18:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
18:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
April 2
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
18:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
18:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
April 8
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
17:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
18:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
April 9
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
18:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
18:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)