LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Euro League Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Euro League - Regular season - Fixtures
October 1
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
18:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
18:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:00
Valencia
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
October 2
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
18:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
19:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
October 8
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
19:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
October 9
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
18:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
18:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
18:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
October 13
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
18:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
18:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
19:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
October 14
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
18:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
18:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
October 15
17:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
18:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:00
Valencia
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
October 16
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
18:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
18:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
October 22
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
17:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
18:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
18:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
18:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
October 23
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
18:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
October 29
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
October 30
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
November 5
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
November 6
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:30
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
November 12
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
November 13
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
November 17
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
November 18
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
November 19
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
November 20
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
November 26
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
November 27
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
December 3
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
December 4
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
December 10
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
December 11
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
December 15
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
December 16
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
December 17
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
December 18
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
December 22
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
December 23
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
December 29
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
December 30
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
January 7, 2021
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
January 8, 2021
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
January 12, 2021
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
January 13, 2021
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
January 14, 2021
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
January 15, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:30
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
January 21, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
January 22, 2021
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
18:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
January 26, 2021
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
January 27, 2021
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
January 28, 2021
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
January 29, 2021
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
February 4, 2021
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
February 5, 2021
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
February 18, 2021
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
February 19, 2021
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
February 25, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
February 26, 2021
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
March 2, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
March 3, 2021
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
March 4, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
March 5, 2021
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
March 11, 2021
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
19:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
March 12, 2021
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
March 18, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
19:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
March 19, 2021
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
19:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
20:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
March 25, 2021
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
17:30
Anadolu Efes
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
20:00
Valencia
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
March 26, 2021
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
18:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
20:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
20:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
March 30, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
18:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
18:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
19:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
March 31, 2021
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
17:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
18:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Fenerbahce
(
)
19:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
April 1, 2021
18:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
18:45
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
19:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
April 2, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
18:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
18:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
19:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
April 8, 2021
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
17:00
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
18:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
19:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
April 9, 2021
17:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
18:00
Olympiacos B.C.
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
18:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
19:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)