LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Finland Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Finland - Korisliiga - Fixtures
October 13
15:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
October 14
15:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
15:30
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
15:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
15:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
15:30
URA Basket
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
October 16
15:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
October 17
14:00
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
14:00
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
14:00
UU Korihait
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
15:30
Kataja
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
October 18
14:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
October 20
15:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
October 21
15:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
15:30
Kataja
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
15:30
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
15:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
15:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
October 28
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
16:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
16:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
16:30
URA Basket
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
16:30
UU Korihait
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
October 30
16:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
October 31
15:00
Kataja
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
15:00
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
15:00
UU Korihait
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
November 1
15:00
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
November 4
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
16:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
16:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
November 6
16:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
16:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
November 7
15:00
Kataja
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
15:00
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
15:00
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
15:00
UU Korihait
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
November 10
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
November 11
16:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
16:30
URA Basket
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
November 13
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
November 14
15:00
URA Basket
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
November 15
15:00
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
November 18
16:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
16:30
Kataja
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
16:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
16:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
16:30
UU Korihait
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
November 20
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
November 21
15:00
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
15:00
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
17:00
URA Basket
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
November 22
15:00
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
December 1
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
December 2
16:30
Kataja
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
16:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
December 4
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
16:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
December 5
15:00
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
15:00
UU Korihait
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
December 8
16:30
Kataja
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
16:30
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
December 9
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
16:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
16:30
UU Korihait
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
December 11
16:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
December 13
17:00
URA Basket
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
December 15
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
16:30
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
December 16
16:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
December 18
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
16:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
December 19
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
15:00
Kouvot
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
December 20
17:00
URA Basket
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
December 21
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
December 28
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
16:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
16:30
Kataja
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
16:30
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
16:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
December 30
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
16:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
16:30
URA Basket
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
16:30
UU Korihait
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
January 1, 2021
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
January 2, 2021
15:00
KTP Basket
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
15:00
Kataja
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
15:00
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
January 3, 2021
15:00
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
15:00
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
January 6, 2021
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
16:30
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
16:30
URA Basket
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
January 8, 2021
16:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
16:30
Kataja
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
16:30
UU Korihait
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
17:30
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
January 12, 2021
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
January 13, 2021
16:30
UU Korihait
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
January 15, 2021
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
16:30
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
16:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
January 16, 2021
17:00
URA Basket
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
January 22, 2021
16:30
BC Nokia
(
)
 
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
16:30
KTP Basket
(
)
 
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
16:30
Kataja
(
)
 
Lahti Basketball
(
)
January 23, 2021
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Kouvot
(
)
15:00
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
URA Basket
(
)
15:00
UU Korihait
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
January 27, 2021
16:30
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
 
Salon Vilpas
(
)
16:30
Kouvot
(
)
 
BC Nokia
(
)
16:30
Lahti Basketball
(
)
 
UU Korihait
(
)
16:30
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
Kataja
(
)
16:30
Tampereen Pyrintoe
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
16:30
URA Basket
(
)
 
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)