LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

France Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

France - LNB Pro A - Fixtures
January 22
19:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
19:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
19:30
Dijon
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)
19:30
Metropolitans 92
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
January 23
16:00
Monaco
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
18:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
19:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
19:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
19:00
Limoges
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
19:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
January 29
19:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
19:00
Roanne
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
19:30
Dijon
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
January 30
19:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
Chalons-Reims
(
)
19:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
19:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
19:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
February 5
19:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
19:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
19:30
Metropolitans 92
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)
February 6
16:00
Monaco
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
19:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
19:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
19:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
February 26
19:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
19:30
Dijon
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
February 27
19:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Chalons-Reims
(
)
19:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
19:00
Limoges
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
19:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
19:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
February 28
16:00
Roanne
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
March 5
19:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
19:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
19:30
Metropolitans 92
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
March 6
16:00
Monaco
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
19:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
19:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
March 7
16:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
March 12
19:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
19:00
Roanne
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
19:30
Dijon
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
March 13
19:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
19:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
19:00
Limoges
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Chalons-Reims
(
)
19:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
19:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
March 15
18:00
Monaco
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
19:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
19:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
19:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
19:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
19:00
Limoges
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
19:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
March 26
19:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
19:00
Roanne
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
19:30
Dijon
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
19:30
Metropolitans 92
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
March 27
19:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
19:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
19:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
19:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
March 28
15:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Chalons-Reims
(
)
April 2
18:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
18:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
April 3
15:00
Monaco
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
18:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
18:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
18:00
Limoges
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)
18:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
18:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
April 9
18:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
18:00
Roanne
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
18:30
Dijon
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
18:30
Metropolitans 92
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
April 10
15:00
Monaco
(
)
 
Chalons-Reims
(
)
18:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
18:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
18:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
18:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
April 13
18:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
18:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
18:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
18:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
18:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
18:00
Limoges
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
18:00
Roanne
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
18:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
18:30
Metropolitans 92
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
April 16
18:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
18:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)
April 17
18:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
18:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
18:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
18:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
18:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
April 18
15:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
April 20
18:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
18:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
18:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
18:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
18:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
18:00
Limoges
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
18:00
Roanne
(
)
 
Chalons-Reims
(
)
18:30
Dijon
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
18:30
Metropolitans 92
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
April 27
17:00
Monaco
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
18:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
18:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
18:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
18:00
Cholet
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)
18:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
18:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
18:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
18:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
April 30
18:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
18:00
Le Portel
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
18:00
Roanne
(
)
 
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
18:30
Dijon
(
)
 
Cholet
(
)
18:30
Metropolitans 92
(
)
 
Chalons-Reims
(
)
May 1
18:00
Boulazac
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
18:00
Le Mans
(
)
 
Pau-Orthez
(
)
18:00
Limoges
(
)
 
Monaco
(
)
May 2
15:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
May 4
18:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
 
Metropolitans 92
(
)
18:00
Chalon/Saone
(
)
 
Limoges
(
)
18:00
Chalons-Reims
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
18:00
Cholet
(
)
 
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
18:00
Monaco
(
)
 
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
18:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Le Portel
(
)
18:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Boulazac
(
)
18:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Dijon
(
)
18:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Roanne
(
)