LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

France Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

France - Pro B - Fixtures
March 2
Postp.
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
Postp.
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
Postp.
Nantes
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
Postp.
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
Postp.
Provence Basket
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
Postp.
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
Postp.
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
Postp.
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
Postp.
Rouen
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
March 5
19:00
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
Postp.
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
19:00
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
Postp.
Lille
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
19:00
Nantes
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
19:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
19:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
Postp.
Saint-Chamond
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
19:00
Saint-Chamond
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
19:00
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
19:00
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
19:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
Postp.
Evreux
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
Postp.
Rouen
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
March 6
Postp.
Nancy
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
Postp.
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
Postp.
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
Postp.
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
March 12
19:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
19:00
Antibes
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
19:00
Evreux
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
19:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
19:00
Lille
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
19:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
19:00
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
19:00
Rouen
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
19:00
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
March 16
19:00
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
March 19
19:00
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
Postp.
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
Postp.
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
19:00
Antibes
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
19:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
Postp.
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
Postp.
Nantes
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
19:00
Nantes
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
19:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
Postp.
Provence Basket
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
19:00
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
Postp.
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
Postp.
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
19:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
Postp.
Antibes
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
Postp.
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
March 21
19:00
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
March 26
19:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
19:00
Evreux
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
Postp.
Evreux
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
19:00
Lille
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
Postp.
Lille
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
19:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
Postp.
Nantes
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
19:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
19:00
Rouen
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
Postp.
Saint-Chamond
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
19:00
Saint-Chamond
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
19:00
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
19:00
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
Postp.
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
March 27
Postp.
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
Postp.
Nancy
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
Postp.
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
Postp.
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
April 2
18:00
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
18:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
18:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
18:00
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
18:30
Antibes
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
18:30
Rouen
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
April 3
18:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
18:30
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
April 6
18:00
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
18:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
18:00
Nantes
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
18:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
18:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
18:00
Saint-Chamond
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
18:00
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
18:00
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
18:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
April 9
18:00
Evreux
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
18:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
18:00
Lille
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
18:00
Nantes
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
18:00
Saint-Chamond
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
18:00
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
18:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
April 10
18:00
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
18:00
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
April 13
18:00
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
18:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
18:00
Evreux
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
18:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
18:00
Lille
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
18:00
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
18:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
18:00
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
18:00
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
April 16
18:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
18:00
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
18:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
18:00
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
18:30
Antibes
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
18:30
Rouen
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
April 17
18:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
18:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
18:30
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
April 20
18:00
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
18:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
18:00
Lille
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
18:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
18:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
18:00
Saint-Chamond
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
18:00
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
18:00
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
18:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
April 25
15:00
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
15:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
15:00
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
15:00
Antibes
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
15:00
Evreux
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
15:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
15:00
Nantes
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
15:00
Rouen
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
15:00
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
April 28
18:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
18:00
Antibes
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
18:00
Evreux
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
18:00
Lille
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
18:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
18:00
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
18:00
Rouen
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
18:00
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
18:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
April 30
18:00
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
 
Nantes
(
)
18:00
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
 
Saint-Quentin
(
)
18:00
Provence Basket
(
)
 
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
18:00
Saint-Chamond
(
)
 
Evreux
(
)
18:30
Rouen
(
)
 
Nancy
(
)
May 1
18:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
Lille
(
)
18:00
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
 
Antibes
(
)
18:00
UJAP Quimper
(
)
 
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
18:30
Paris Basketball
(
)
 
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
May 7
18:00
ADA Blois Basket
(
)
 
Saint-Chamond
(
)
18:00
Aix-Maurienne
(
)
 
Paris Basketball
(
)
18:00
Antibes
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
18:00
Evreux
(
)
 
Poitiers 86
(
)
18:00
Lille
(
)
 
Provence Basket
(
)
18:00
Nancy
(
)
 
UJAP Quimper
(
)
18:00
Nantes
(
)
 
Gries Oberhoffen
(
)
18:00
Saint-Quentin
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
18:00
Vichy-Clermont
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)