LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Germany Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Germany - BBL - Fixtures
February 28
14:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
14:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
14:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
17:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
19:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
March 2
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
March 3
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
19:30
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
19:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
March 4
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
March 5
19:30
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
March 6
17:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
19:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
19:30
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
March 7
14:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
14:00
Chemnitz 99
(
)
 
Hamburg Towers
(
)
14:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
March 9
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
19:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Chemnitz 99
(
)
March 13
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
17:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
19:30
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
March 14
14:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
14:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Chemnitz 99
(
)
14:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
March 15
18:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
March 16
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
March 19
18:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
March 20
17:00
Giessen 46ers
(
)
 
Wuerzburg
(
)
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
19:30
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
19:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
Brose Bamberg
(
)
March 21
14:00
BG Goettingen
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
14:00
Bayreuth
(
)
 
Chemnitz 99
(
)
14:00
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
17:00
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
March 23
18:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
March 26
18:00
Chemnitz 99
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
March 27
17:00
Brose Bamberg
(
)
 
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
17:00
SC RASTA Vechta
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
19:30
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
 
Giessen 46ers
(
)
19:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Bayreuth
(
)
March 28
13:00
Alba Berlin
(
)
 
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
13:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
13:00
Wuerzburg
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
16:00
Hamburg Towers
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)