LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Greece Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Greece - HEBA - Fixtures
October 10
15:00
AEK
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
15:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
15:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
15:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
15:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
15:00
Panionios
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
October 17
15:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
15:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
15:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
15:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
15:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
15:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
October 24
15:00
AEK
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
15:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
15:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
15:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
15:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
15:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
October 31
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
16:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
November 14
16:00
AEK
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
16:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
16:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
16:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
November 21
16:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
16:00
Larisa
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
December 5
16:00
AEK
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
16:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
December 12
16:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
16:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
16:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
December 19
16:00
AEK
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
16:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
December 26
16:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
16:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
16:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
16:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
January 2, 2021
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
16:00
Panionios
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:00
AEK
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
16:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
16:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
16:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
16:00
PAOK
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
January 16, 2021
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
January 23, 2021
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
January 30, 2021
16:00
AEK
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
16:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
16:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
16:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
16:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
February 6, 2021
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
16:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
February 27, 2021
16:00
AEK
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
16:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
16:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
16:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
March 6, 2021
16:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
16:00
Larisa
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
March 13, 2021
16:00
AEK
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
16:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
16:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
March 20, 2021
16:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
16:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
16:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
16:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
16:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
16:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
March 27, 2021
16:00
AEK
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
16:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
16:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
16:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
16:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
April 3, 2021
15:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
15:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
15:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
15:00
Larisa
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
15:00
PAOK
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
15:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
April 10, 2021
15:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
15:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
15:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
15:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
15:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
15:00
Panionios
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
April 17, 2021
15:00
AEK
(
)
 
Panionios
(
)
15:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
15:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
15:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
15:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
15:00
Peristeri
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
April 25, 2021
15:00
ASP Promitheas
(
)
 
PAOK
(
)
15:00
Ionikos
(
)
 
Peristeri
(
)
15:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
15:00
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
15:00
Lavrio
(
)
 
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
15:00
Panathinaikos
(
)
 
Larisa
(
)
May 12, 2021
15:00
AEK
(
)
 
ASP Promitheas
(
)
15:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
15:00
Charilaos Trikoupis B.C.
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
15:00
Larisa
(
)
 
Ionikos
(
)
15:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Iraklis
(
)
15:00
Panionios
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)