LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Netherlands Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Netherlands - DBL - Fixtures
January 16
Canc.
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
 
Almere Sailors
(
)
18:30
Almere Sailors
(
)
Limited coverage 
BAL Weert
(
)
Canc.
Donar Groningen
(
)
 
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
18:30
Hague Royals
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
Canc.
Hague Royals
(
)
 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
18:45
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
19:00
Den Helder Suns
(
)
Limited coverage 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
19:00
ZZ Leiden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donar Groningen
(
)
January 17
Canc.
Landstede Hammers
(
)
 
Den Helder Suns
(
)
15:00
Yoast United
(
)
Limited coverage 
Landstede Hammers
(
)
January 20
19:00
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hague Royals
(
)
19:00
Yoast United
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donar Groningen
(
)
19:30
ZZ Leiden
(
)
Limited coverage 
BAL Weert
(
)
January 21
18:30
Almere Sailors
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
18:30
Landstede Hammers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
18:45
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
19:00
Hague Royals
(
)
Limited coverage 
Den Helder Suns
(
)
January 23
15:00
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
Limited coverage 
ZZ Leiden
(
)
Canc.
Den Helder Suns
(
)
 
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
18:30
Den Helder Suns
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
Canc.
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
 
Almere Sailors
(
)
19:00
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almere Sailors
(
)
Canc.
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
 
Landstede Hammers
(
)
January 24
16:00
BAL Weert
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yoast United
(
)
January 28
Canc.
Landstede Hammers
(
)
 
Yoast United
(
)
January 30
Canc.
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
 
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
18:30
Almere Sailors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Den Helder Suns
(
)
18:45
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hague Royals
(
)
19:00
ZZ Leiden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
January 31
13:00
Landstede Hammers
(
)
Limited coverage 
BAL Weert
(
)
15:00
Yoast United
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
February 3
18:30
Donar Groningen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
February 6
15:00
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
Limited coverage 
Landstede Hammers
(
)
18:30
Den Helder Suns
(
)
Limited coverage 
ZZ Leiden
(
)
18:30
Hague Royals
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almere Sailors
(
)
19:00
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yoast United
(
)
Canc.
BAL Weert
(
)
 
Almere Sailors
(
)
19:00
BAL Weert
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donar Groningen
(
)
19:00
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
February 9
19:00
BAL Weert
(
)
Limited coverage 
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
February 10
19:30
ZZ Leiden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Hague Royals
(
)
February 11
18:30
Almere Sailors
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
18:30
Donar Groningen
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
18:30
Landstede Hammers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
20:00
Yoast United
(
)
Limited coverage 
Den Helder Suns
(
)
February 13
15:00
BC Apollo Amsterdam
(
)
Limited coverage 
BAL Weert
(
)
18:30
Hague Royals
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yoast United
(
)
18:45
Rotterdam Challengers
(
)
Limited coverage 
ZZ Leiden
(
)
19:00
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
Limited coverage 
Donar Groningen
(
)
19:00
Den Helder Suns
(
)
Limited coverage 
Landstede Hammers
(
)
19:00
Heroes Den Bosch
(
)
Limited coverage 
Almere Sailors
(
)