LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Israel Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Israel - Super League - Fixtures
March 7
16:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
 
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
March 8
17:30
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
 
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
March 10
16:30
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
 
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
18:30
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
March 11
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
 
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
17:00
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
March 13
18:00
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
March 14
18:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
 
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
March 15
17:00
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
 
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
March 18
17:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
March 20
16:00
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
 
Hapoel Holon
(
)
March 21
16:00
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
 
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
16:00
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
16:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
 
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
March 24
16:00
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
16:00
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
 
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
March 25
16:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
 
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
March 26
16:00
Hapoel Holon
(
)
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
March 29
15:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
 
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
 
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
15:00
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
 
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
April 4
15:00
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
 
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
 
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Hapoel Holon
(
)
15:00
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
April 6
15:00
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
 
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
April 9
15:00
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
15:00
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
April 10
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
April 11
15:00
Hapoel Holon
(
)
 
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
April 12
15:00
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
 
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
April 14
15:00
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
April 15
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
17:00
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
 
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
April 16
15:00
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
 
Hapoel Holon
(
)
April 18
15:00
Hapoel Eilat
(
)
 
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
15:00
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
April 19
15:00
Hapoel Holon
(
)
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
April 22
15:00
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
 
Hapoel Holon
(
)
April 25
15:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Holon
(
)
 
Bnei Herzliya
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
 
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
(
)
15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(
)
 
Hapoel Haifa
(
)
15:00
Ironi Nahariya
(
)
 
Ironi Nes Ziona
(
)
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
(
)
 
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)
May 1
16:00
Hapoel Holon
(
)
 
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
(
)