LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Italy Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A1 Women - Fixtures
October 3
16:30
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
18:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
18:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
19:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
October 4
16:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
16:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
17:30
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
October 7
17:30
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
18:30
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
18:30
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
18:30
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
18:30
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
19:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
October 8
18:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
October 10
18:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
19:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
October 11
16:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
16:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
16:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
16:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
16:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
October 17
18:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
October 18
16:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
16:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
16:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
16:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
16:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
17:30
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
October 24
18:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
19:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
October 25
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
17:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
18:30
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
October 31
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
November 1
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
17:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
November 7
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
20:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
November 8
16:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
November 21
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
November 22
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
17:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
17:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
November 28
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
20:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
November 29
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
17:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
17:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
December 5
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
December 6
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
17:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
17:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
December 12
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
20:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
December 13
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
17:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
17:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
December 19
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
December 20
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
17:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
December 30
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
19:30
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
19:30
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
19:30
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
19:30
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
December 31
19:30
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
19:30
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
January 2, 2021
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
January 3, 2021
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
17:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
January 9, 2021
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
20:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
January 10, 2021
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
17:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
January 16, 2021
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
January 17, 2021
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
17:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
17:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
January 23, 2021
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
20:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
January 24, 2021
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
17:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
17:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
January 30, 2021
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
January 31, 2021
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
17:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
17:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
February 13, 2021
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
20:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
February 14, 2021
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
17:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
17:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
February 20, 2021
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
February 21, 2021
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
17:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
17:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
17:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
February 27, 2021
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
20:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
February 28, 2021
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
17:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
17:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
March 13, 2021
17:30
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
19:30
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
March 14, 2021
17:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
17:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
17:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
17:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
17:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
March 20, 2021
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
20:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
March 21, 2021
17:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
17:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
17:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
17:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
17:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
March 27, 2021
19:30
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
March 28, 2021
16:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
16:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
16:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)
16:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
16:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
16:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
April 4, 2021
16:00
BK Costa
(
)
Limited coverage 
PF Schio
(
)
16:00
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vigarano
(
)
16:00
Lucca
(
)
Limited coverage 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
16:00
Ragusa
(
)
Limited coverage 
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
16:00
San Giovanni
(
)
Limited coverage 
Broni
(
)
16:00
San Martino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Empoli
(
)
16:00
Venezia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Battipaglia
(
)
April 11, 2021
16:00
Battipaglia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ragusa
(
)
16:00
Broni
(
)
Limited coverage 
BK Costa
(
)
16:00
Empoli
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Giovanni
(
)
16:00
Magnolia Campobasso
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lucca
(
)
16:00
PF Schio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Sassari
(
)
16:00
Vigarano
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Martino
(
)
16:00
Virtus Bologna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Venezia
(
)