LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Italy Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A2: Green - Fixtures
November 15
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
November 18
19:30
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
19:30
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
19:30
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
19:45
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
20:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
20:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
November 21
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
November 22
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
November 29
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
December 2
19:30
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
19:30
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
19:45
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
20:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
20:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
December 5
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
December 6
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
December 13
16:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
December 19
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
December 20
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
December 27
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
January 3, 2021
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
January 6, 2021
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
January 7, 2021
20:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
January 9, 2021
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
January 10, 2021
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
January 17, 2021
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
January 23, 2021
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
January 24, 2021
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
January 27, 2021
19:30
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
19:30
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
19:45
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
19:45
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
20:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
January 31, 2021
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
February 6, 2021
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
February 7, 2021
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
February 10, 2021
19:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
19:30
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
19:30
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
19:45
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
19:45
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
20:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
February 14, 2021
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
February 20, 2021
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
February 21, 2021
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
February 28, 2021
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
March 6, 2021
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
March 7, 2021
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
17:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
March 13, 2021
19:30
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
March 14, 2021
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
March 17, 2021
19:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
19:30
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
19:30
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
19:45
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)
20:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
March 21, 2021
17:00
Biella
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
17:00
Derthona Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
Limited coverage 
GSA Udine
(
)
17:00
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
Limited coverage 
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
17:00
Trapani
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tezenis Verona
(
)
17:00
Treviglio
(
)
Limited coverage 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
17:00
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
Limited coverage 
JB Monferrato
(
)
March 28, 2021
16:00
Bergamo Basket 2014
(
)
Limited coverage 
Trapani
(
)
16:00
GSA Udine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Biella
(
)
16:00
JB Monferrato
(
)
Limited coverage 
Derthona Basket
(
)
16:00
Orlandina Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
(
)
16:00
Pallacanestro Mantovana
(
)
Limited coverage 
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo
(
)
16:00
Tezenis Verona
(
)
Limited coverage 
Reale Mutua Torino
(
)
16:00
Urania Basket Milano
(
)
Limited coverage 
Treviglio
(
)