LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Italy Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Italy - Serie A2: Red - Fixtures
November 14
17:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
November 15
17:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
November 18
19:30
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
19:30
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
19:30
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
19:45
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
20:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
November 19
20:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
November 21
17:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
November 22
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
November 29
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
December 2
19:30
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
19:30
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
19:45
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
20:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
20:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
20:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
December 5
17:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
December 6
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
December 13
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
17:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
December 19
17:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
December 20
17:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
December 26
17:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
December 27
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
January 3, 2021
17:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
January 6, 2021
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
January 7, 2021
20:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
January 9, 2021
17:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
January 10, 2021
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
17:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
January 17, 2021
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
January 24, 2021
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
January 27, 2021
19:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
19:30
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
20:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
20:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
January 28, 2021
19:30
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
January 31, 2021
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
February 6, 2021
17:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
February 7, 2021
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
February 10, 2021
19:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
19:30
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
19:30
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
19:30
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
20:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
February 11, 2021
20:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
February 14, 2021
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
17:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
February 20, 2021
17:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
February 21, 2021
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
February 28, 2021
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
17:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
March 7, 2021
17:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
17:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
March 14, 2021
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
March 17, 2021
19:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Scafati Basket
(
)
19:30
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
19:30
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
20:00
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
20:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
March 18, 2021
19:30
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)
March 21, 2021
17:00
Baltur Cento
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ferrara
(
)
17:00
Latina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Basket Ravenna
(
)
17:00
Napoli Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
17:00
San Severo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
17:00
Scafati Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
NPC Rieti
(
)
17:00
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
March 28, 2021
16:00
Basket Ferrara
(
)
Limited coverage 
The Flexx Pistoia
(
)
16:00
Basket Ravenna
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baltur Cento
(
)
16:00
Eurobasket Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chieti Basket 1974
(
)
16:00
NPC Rieti
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napoli Basket
(
)
16:00
Pallacanestro Forli
(
)
Limited coverage 
Latina
(
)
16:00
Stella Azzurra Roma
(
)
Limited coverage 
San Severo
(
)