LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Japan Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Japan - B League - Fixtures
October 2
10:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
October 3
05:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
07:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
07:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
08:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
09:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
09:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
09:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
October 4
05:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
05:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
05:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
05:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
08:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
October 9
10:35
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
October 10
04:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
06:05
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
08:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
08:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
09:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
09:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
09:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
09:30
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
October 11
04:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
04:10
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
04:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
05:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
05:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
05:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
05:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
07:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
October 16
10:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
October 17
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
05:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
06:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
06:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
07:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
07:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
07:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
09:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
09:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
October 18
04:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
05:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
05:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
05:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
05:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
07:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
08:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)