LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Japan Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Japan - B League - Fixtures
March 6
FT
Levanga Hokkaido
82
(
18
20
17
27
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
76
(
14
15
25
22
)
FT
Aisin Seahorses
83
(
16
17
22
28
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
78
(
17
19
18
24
)
FT
Akita Northern Happinets
86
(
22
26
20
18
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
76
(
11
17
19
29
)
FT
Kyoto Hannaryz
78
(
16
20
21
21
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
86
(
14
20
28
24
)
FT
Osaka Evessa
94
(
24
23
26
21
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
86
(
25
27
13
21
)
08:36
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
09:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
09:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
March 7
04:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
04:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
05:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
05:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
05:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
05:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
07:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
09:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
March 8
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
March 17
10:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
March 20
04:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
06:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
08:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
08:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
08:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
08:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
10:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
March 21
04:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
04:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
05:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
05:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
05:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
06:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
08:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
March 24
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
10:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
10:05
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
10:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
10:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
10:15
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
March 27
04:35
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
06:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
08:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
09:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
09:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
March 28
04:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
04:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
04:35
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
05:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
07:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
08:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
March 29
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
March 31
10:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
10:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
10:05
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
10:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
10:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
10:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
10:05
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
10:15
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
10:35
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
April 2
10:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
April 3
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
05:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
05:05
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
06:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
08:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
08:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
08:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
09:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
April 4
04:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
05:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
05:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
05:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
05:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
05:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
05:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
06:05
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
06:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
April 7
09:00
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
09:00
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
April 10
04:35
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
06:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
06:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
07:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
08:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
09:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
09:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
09:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
April 11
04:05
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
04:05
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
04:35
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
05:05
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
05:05
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
05:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
06:05
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
06:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
06:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
07:05
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
April 14
10:05
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
10:05
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
10:05
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
10:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
10:05
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
10:05
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
10:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
10:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
10:05
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
10:25
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
April 16
09:00
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
April 17
09:00
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
09:00
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
09:00
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
09:00
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
09:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
09:00
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
09:00
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
09:00
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
09:00
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
09:00
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
April 18
09:00
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
09:00
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
09:00
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
09:00
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
09:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
09:00
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
09:00
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
09:00
Toyama Grouses
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
09:00
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
April 21
08:00
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
09:00
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
09:00
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
09:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
09:00
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
April 24
09:00
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
09:00
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
09:00
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
09:00
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
09:00
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
09:00
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
09:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
09:00
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
09:00
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
09:00
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
April 25
09:00
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
09:00
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
09:00
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
09:00
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
09:00
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Brave Thunders
(
)
09:00
Niigata Albirex
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
09:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
09:00
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
 
Osaka Evessa
(
)
09:00
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
 
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
09:00
Toyota Alvark
(
)
 
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
April 30
09:00
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
May 1
09:00
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
09:00
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
09:00
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
09:00
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
09:00
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
09:00
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
09:00
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
09:00
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
09:00
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
09:00
Yokohama B-Corsairs
(
)
 
Niigata Albirex
(
)
May 2
09:00
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
(
)
09:00
Akita Northern Happinets
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
09:00
Brave Thunders
(
)
 
Sun Rockers Shibuya
(
)
09:00
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
09:00
Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Ryukyu Golden Kings
(
)
09:00
Levanga Hokkaido
(
)
 
Toyama Grouses
(
)
09:00
Osaka Evessa
(
)
 
Shiga Lakestars
(
)
09:00
Shimane Susanoo Magic
(
)
 
Kyoto Hannaryz
(
)
09:00
Shinshu Brave Warriors
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)