LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

NCAA Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

NCAA - NCAA: Men - Fixtures
November 28
FT
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
70
(
30
40
)
 
UNC Greensboro Spartans
77
(
36
41
)
FT
Cal Poly Mustangs
100
(
41
59
)
 
Bethesda University Flames
46
(
24
22
)
FT
Idaho State Bengals
51
(
15
36
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
70
(
35
35
)
Canc.
Maine Black Bears
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
FT
Marquette Golden Eagles
75
(
38
37
)
 
Eastern Illinois Panthers
50
(
26
24
)
Canc.
Portland Pilots
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
FT
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
96
(
47
49
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
75
(
33
42
)
FT
San Diego State Aztecs
77
(
34
43
)
 
UC Irvine Anteaters
58
(
25
33
)
FT
South Alabama Jaguars
95
(
44
51
)
 
Mobile Rams
75
(
34
41
)
FT
Vanderbilt Commodores
77
(
34
43
)
 
Valparaiso Crusaders
71
(
34
37
)
FT
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
71
(
34
37
)
 
Longwood Lancers
60
(
34
26
)
FT
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
76
(
38
38
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
71
(
28
43
)
FT
Connecticut Huskies
69
(
38
31
)
 
Hartford Hawks
57
(
26
31
)
FT
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
73
(
35
38
)
 
Mercer Bears
83
(
38
45
)
Canc.
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
 
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
FT
Kansas State Wildcats
58
(
31
27
)
 
Colorado Buffaloes
76
(
30
46
)
FT
Memphis Tigers
59
(
29
30
)
 
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
70
(
33
37
)
FT
Wisconsin Badgers
92
(
53
39
)
 
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
58
(
19
39
)
Canc.
Army Black Knights
(
)
 
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
Postp.
Pacific Tigers
(
)
 
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
16:00
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
Canc.
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
17:00
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
 
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
17:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
 
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
17:00
Queens University Royals
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
18:00
Charleston Cougars
(
)
 
Limestone Saints
(
)
18:00
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
(
)
 
Illinois State Redbirds
(
)
18:00
Penn State Nittany Lions
(
)
 
VMI Keydets
(
)
18:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
 
Drexel Dragons
(
)
18:00
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
Postp.
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
 
Transylvania Pioneers
(
)
Postp.
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
 
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
Postp.
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
 
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
19:00
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
19:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
 
Mobile Rams
(
)
19:00
Furman Paladins
(
)
 
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
19:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
 
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
(
)
19:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
Canc.
Morgan State Bears
(
)
 
Bowie State Bulldogs
(
)
Canc.
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
 
San Francisco Dons
(
)
19:00
Rice Owls
(
)
 
Our Lady of the Lake Saints
(
)
19:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
 
Fairfield Stags
(
)
19:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
Carver Bible College Cougars
(
)
20:00
Army Black Knights
(
)
 
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
20:00
Denver Pioneers
(
)
 
Regis University Rangers
(
)
20:00
Howard Bison
(
)
 
George Mason Patriots
(
)
Canc.
Idaho Vandals
(
)
 
William Jessup Warriors
(
)
20:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
 
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
20:00
Portland Pilots
(
)
 
William Jessup Warriors
(
)
Canc.
Siena Saints
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
20:00
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
 
St. Katherine Firebirds
(
)
20:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
20:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
LSU Tigers
(
)
20:00
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
 
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
20:00
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
Canc.
Albany Great Danes
(
)
 
Marist Red Foxes
(
)
21:00
Cal State Northridge Matadors
(
)
 
Air Force Falcons
(
)
Canc.
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
 
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
21:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
 
North Carolina Wesleyan Battling Bishops
(
)
Canc.
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
Canc.
Dixie State Trailblazers
(
)
 
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
 
High Point Panthers
(
)
21:00
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
 
Coastal Georgia Mariners
(
)
21:00
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
California Davis Aggies
(
)
Canc.
Idaho Vandals
(
)
 
Cal Poly Mustangs
(
)
21:00
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
 
Toccoa Falls Eagles
(
)
21:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
21:00
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
Canc.
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
 
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
Canc.
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
 
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
Canc.
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
(
)
 
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
Canc.
Trine Thunder
(
)
 
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
21:00
UNC Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
 
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
21:00
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
(
)
 
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
Canc.
Washington Huskies
(
)
 
Cal State Fullerton Titans
(
)
21:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
22:00
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Lipscomb Bisons
(
)
22:30
South Florida Bulls
(
)
 
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
23:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
23:00
Minnesota Golden Gophers
(
)
 
Loyola Marymount Lions
(
)
November 29
Canc.
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
(
)
 
Loyola New Orleans Wolf Pack
(
)
00:00
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
00:00
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
00:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
Postp.
Tarleton State Texans
(
)
 
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets
(
)
00:00
Tarleton State Texans
(
)
 
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets
(
)
Canc.
UIC Flames
(
)
 
Trinity International Trojans
(
)
00:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
00:30
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
00:30
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
 
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
Canc.
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
Park University Buccaneers
(
)
01:00
Michigan State Spartans
(
)
 
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
Canc.
Missouri State Bears
(
)
 
Ecclesia Royals
(
)
Canc.
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers
(
)
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Rogers State Hillcats
(
)
01:00
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
 
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
Canc.
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
 
Temple Owls
(
)
01:30
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
 
St. Louis College Eutectics
(
)
02:00
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
 
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
02:00
Southern California Trojans
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
04:00
Washington State Cougars
(
)
 
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
Canc.
Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
(
)
 
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
(
)
Canc.
Iona Gaels
(
)
 
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
18:00
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
 
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
18:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Richmond Spiders
(
)
Canc.
Quinnipiac Bobcats
(
)
 
Maine Black Bears
(
)
19:00
Campbell Fighting Camels
(
)
 
St. Andrews University Knights
(
)
19:00
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
 
Florida A&M Rattlers
(
)
19:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
 
Our Lady of the Lake Saints
(
)
19:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
19:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
19:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
 
Fairfield Stags
(
)
19:00
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
 
Boise State Broncos
(
)
19:00
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
 
Lipscomb Bisons
(
)
19:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
 
Trinity International Trojans
(
)
20:00
Portland Pilots
(
)
 
Northwest University Eagles
(
)
20:00
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
20:00
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
21:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
Canc.
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Loyola Marymount Lions
(
)
Canc.
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Detroit Mercy Titans
(
)
21:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
(
)
 
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
(
)
21:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
(
)
 
Hofstra Pride
(
)
Canc.
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
 
Carlow University Celtics
(
)
Canc.
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
 
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
21:30
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
North Dakota State Bison
(
)
Canc.
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
 
Baylor Bears
(
)
22:00
Houston Cougars
(
)
 
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
22:00
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
 
Air Force Falcons
(
)
22:00
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
22:30
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
San Francisco Dons
(
)
Canc.
Temple Owls
(
)
 
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
23:00
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
UTEP Miners
(
)
23:00
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
23:00
Miami Hurricanes
(
)
 
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
23:00
Michigan Wolverines
(
)
 
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
Canc.
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
 
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
November 30
00:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
00:00
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
(
)
 
St. Katherine Firebirds
(
)
01:00
South Florida Bulls
(
)
 
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
01:30
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
 
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
Canc.
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
 
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
17:00
Davidson Wildcats
(
)
 
Texas Longhorns
(
)
19:00
Siena Saints
(
)
 
Liberty Flames
(
)
19:30
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Indiana Hoosiers
(
)
21:00
Delaware State Hornets
(
)
 
Manhattan Jaspers
(
)
21:00
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
 
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
21:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
 
California Riverside Highlanders
(
)
21:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
(
)
21:00
Rider Broncs
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
21:00
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
21:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
 
Piedmont Lions
(
)
21:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
22:00
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
 
Cal State Northridge Matadors
(
)
22:00
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
 
St. Joseph's Hawks
(
)
22:30
Miami RedHawks
(
)
 
Defiance Yellow Jackets
(
)
23:00
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
23:00
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
 
Belmont Abbey Crusaders
(
)
December 1
00:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
 
Auburn Tigers
(
)
00:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
 
Mobile Rams
(
)
00:00
Mercer Bears
(
)
 
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
00:00
NC State Wolfpack
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
00:00
Stetson Hatters
(
)
 
Emmanuel Lions
(
)
00:00
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
00:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
NC Tar Heels
(
)
00:00
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
00:30
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
 
Bacone Warriors
(
)
01:00
California Baptist Lancers
(
)
 
Florida A&M Rattlers
(
)
01:00
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
 
Kansas City Roos
(
)
01:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
01:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
 
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
01:30
California Golden Bears
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
02:00
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
 
Boston College Eagles
(
)
02:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Northwest University Eagles
(
)
02:30
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
 
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
03:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
03:30
UCLA Bruins
(
)
 
Long Beach State 49ers
(
)
Canc.
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
 
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
19:30
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
 
Southern California Trojans
(
)
20:00
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
 
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
20:00
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
Postp.
Dayton Flyers
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
21:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
21:00
George Washington Colonials
(
)
 
Hampton Pirates
(
)
21:00
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
21:00
Toledo Rockets
(
)
 
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
21:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
22:00
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
(
)
22:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
 
Connecticut Huskies
(
)
22:00
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
 
Green Bay Phoenix
(
)
23:00
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
 
Navy Midshipmen
(
)
23:00
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
23:00
Morgan State Bears
(
)
 
Lincoln Lions
(
)
23:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
December 2
00:00
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
 
North Carolina A&T Aggies
(
)
00:00
Florida International Panthers
(
)
 
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
00:00
Marquette Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
00:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Monmouth Hawks
(
)
00:00
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
 
Emmanuel Lions
(
)
00:00
UIC Flames
(
)
 
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
00:00
VMI Keydets
(
)
 
Lancaster Bible College Chargers
(
)
00:30
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
 
Iona Gaels
(
)
00:30
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
Michigan State Spartans
(
)
00:30
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks
(
)
00:30
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
 
Arlington Baptist Patriots
(
)
01:00
Bradley Braves
(
)
 
Judson University Eagles
(
)
01:00
Missouri State Bears
(
)
 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
01:30
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets
(
)
02:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
02:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
(
)
 
South Dakota Coyotes
(
)
02:30
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
 
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
Canc.
South Florida Bulls
(
)
 
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
18:00
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
 
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
21:00
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
Colorado Buffaloes
(
)
21:00
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
 
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
21:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
21:00
Baylor Bears
(
)
 
Illinois Fighting Illini
(
)
21:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
(
)
 
Lipscomb Bisons
(
)
21:00
Clemson Tigers
(
)
 
South Carolina State Bulldogs
(
)
21:00
Fairfield Stags
(
)
 
Hartford Hawks
(
)
21:00
Furman Paladins
(
)
 
Southern Wesleyan Warriors
(
)
21:00
Howard Bison
(
)
 
La Salle Explorers
(
)
21:00
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
 
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
21:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
 
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
Canc.
Maine Black Bears
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
21:00
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
 
Dallas Christian Crusaders
(
)
21:00
Memphis Tigers
(
)
 
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
21:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
21:00
NJIT Highlanders
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
21:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
(
)
 
San Francisco Dons
(
)
21:00
Norfolk State Spartans
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
21:00
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
 
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
21:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
 
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
21:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
21:00
Penn State Nittany Lions
(
)
 
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
21:00
Radford Highlanders
(
)
 
Mars Hill Lions
(
)
21:00
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
21:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
21:00
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
 
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
21:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
21:00
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Hardin-Simmons Cowboys
(
)
21:00
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
21:00
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
21:00
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
 
Westminster College Griffins
(
)
21:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
(
)
 
Troy Trojans
(
)
21:00
Washington State Cougars
(
)
 
Oregon State Beavers
(
)
21:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
 
Youngstown State Penguins
(
)
21:00
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
 
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
21:00
Wright State Raiders
(
)
 
Marshall Thundering Herd
(
)
21:00
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
 
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
21:00
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
22:00
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
 
Florida Gators
(
)
22:30
Iona Gaels
(
)
 
Vermont Catamounts
(
)
December 3
00:00
Charleston Cougars
(
)
 
Richmond Spiders
(
)
00:00
North Alabama Lions
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
Canc.
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
00:00
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
(
)
 
William Carey Crusaders
(
)
00:00
UMBC Retrievers
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
01:00
Drexel Dragons
(
)
 
Quinnipiac Bobcats
(
)
01:00
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
 
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
01:00
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
(
)
01:00
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
Tarleton State Texans
(
)
01:00
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
(
)
 
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
02:00
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
03:00
Pacific Tigers
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
21:00
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Piedmont International Bruins
(
)
21:00
Boise State Broncos
(
)
 
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
21:00
California Golden Bears
(
)
 
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
21:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
21:00
Longwood Lancers
(
)
 
Regent University Royals
(
)
21:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
Louisiana Monroe Warhawks
(
)
21:00
Manhattan Jaspers
(
)
 
Fordham Rams
(
)
21:00
Northern Kentucky Norse
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
21:00
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Rice Owls
(
)
 
LeTourneau Yellow Jackets
(
)
21:00
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
21:00
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
 
Colorado State Rams
(
)
21:00
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
21:00
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
21:00
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
 
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
21:00
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
 
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
21:00
UCLA Bruins
(
)
 
Seattle Redhawks
(
)
21:00
Utah Utes
(
)
 
Washington Huskies
(
)
21:00
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
 
Temple Owls
(
)
21:00
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
21:00
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
 
Hampton Pirates
(
)
21:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
North Carolina Central Eagles
(
)
23:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
December 4
00:00
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
 
St. Andrews University Knights
(
)
00:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
00:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
 
Florida National Conquistadors
(
)
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
00:00
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
00:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
Coppin State Eagles
(
)
00:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
 
VMI Keydets
(
)
01:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
Chicago State Cougars
(
)
01:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
16:00
Winthrop Eagles
(
)
 
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
19:00
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
21:00
Auburn Tigers
(
)
 
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
21:00
Boston College Eagles
(
)
 
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
21:00
Charlotte 49ers
(
)
 
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
21:00
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
21:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
 
Toledo Rockets
(
)
21:00
Florida International Panthers
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
21:00
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
 
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
21:00
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
21:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
George Mason Patriots
(
)
21:00
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
21:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
 
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
21:00
Monmouth Hawks
(
)
 
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
21:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
 
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
21:00
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
 
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
21:00
Quinnipiac Bobcats
(
)
 
Albany Great Danes
(
)
21:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
22:00
California Baptist Lancers
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
22:00
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
23:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)