LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

NCAA Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

NCAA - Regular Season - Fixtures
January 25
FT
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
76
(
30
46
)
 
Kansas City Roos
81
(
41
40
)
FT
Air Force Falcons
59
(
31
28
)
 
San Diego State Aztecs
91
(
44
47
)
20:00
UNC Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
 
Radford Highlanders
(
)
21:00
Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs
(
)
 
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
(
)
22:00
Portland Pilots
(
)
 
Loyola Marymount Lions
(
)
23:00
High Point Panthers
(
)
 
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
January 26
00:00
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
00:00
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
00:00
Bradley Braves
(
)
 
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
(
)
00:00
Furman Paladins
(
)
 
UNC Greensboro Spartans
(
)
00:00
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
 
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
00:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
(
)
 
Coe College Kohawks
(
)
00:00
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
 
Syracuse Orange
(
)
01:30
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
02:00
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
 
Southern Jaguars
(
)
02:00
Iowa State Cyclones
(
)
 
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
02:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
Utah State Aggies
(
)
02:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
 
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
04:00
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
18:00
Temple Owls
(
)
 
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
(
)
22:00
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
 
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
22:00
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
 
Southern Illinois Salukis
(
)
23:00
Ohio Bobcats
(
)
 
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
23:00
St. Joseph's Hawks
(
)
 
Richmond Spiders
(
)
January 27
00:00
Akron Zips
(
)
 
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
00:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
 
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
00:00
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
 
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
Postp.
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
 
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
00:00
Memphis Tigers
(
)
 
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
00:00
Miami RedHawks
(
)
 
Toledo Rockets
(
)
00:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
 
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
00:00
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
 
NC Tar Heels
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
00:00
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
 
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Texas Longhorns
(
)
 
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
01:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
01:00
Missouri State Bears
(
)
 
Drake Bulldogs
(
)
01:00
St. Louis Billikens
(
)
 
Dayton Flyers
(
)
01:30
Connecticut Huskies
(
)
 
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
02:00
Auburn Tigers
(
)
 
Missouri Tigers
(
)
02:00
Duke Blue Devils
(
)
 
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
(
)
02:00
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
(
)
 
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
02:00
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
LSU Tigers
(
)
02:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
St. Martin's Saints
(
)
20:00
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
 
Brigham Young Cougars
(
)
21:00
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Towson Tigers
(
)
21:00
Penn State Nittany Lions
(
)
 
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
21:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
22:00
La Salle Explorers
(
)
 
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
23:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
(
)
 
Wichita State Shockers
(
)
23:00
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
 
Miami Hurricanes
(
)
23:00
Fordham Rams
(
)
 
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
23:30
Florida Gators
(
)
 
Vanderbilt Commodores
(
)
January 28
00:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
(
)
 
East Carolina Pirates
(
)
00:00
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
00:00
George Mason Patriots
(
)
 
George Washington Colonials
(
)
00:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
 
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
00:00
Ohio State Buckeyes
(
)
 
Penn State Nittany Lions
(
)
00:00
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Marquette Golden Eagles
(
)
00:00
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
 
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
00:00
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
 
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
The Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
 
Wofford Terriers
(
)
00:00
VMI Keydets
(
)
 
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
00:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
00:30
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
01:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
01:00
NC State Wolfpack
(
)
 
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
(
)
01:00
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
01:00
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
 
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
01:30
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
01:30
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
Mississippi Rebels
(
)
02:00
Baylor Bears
(
)
 
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
02:00
Clemson Tigers
(
)
 
Boston College Eagles
(
)
02:00
Colorado Buffaloes
(
)
 
Washington State Cougars
(
)
02:00
Colorado State Rams
(
)
 
Boise State Broncos
(
)
02:00
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
 
St. John's Red Storm
(
)
02:00
Maryland Terrapins
(
)
 
Wisconsin Badgers
(
)
02:00
Missouri State Bears
(
)
 
Drake Bulldogs
(
)
02:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
04:00
UNLV Rebels
(
)
 
Utah State Aggies
(
)
21:00
San Diego State Aztecs
(
)
 
Wyoming Cowboys
(
)
22:00
Southern California Trojans
(
)
 
Oregon State Beavers
(
)
January 29
00:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
(
)
 
Michigan State Spartans
(
)
00:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
(
)
 
Memphis Tigers
(
)
00:00
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
UTEP Miners
(
)
00:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
 
Bradley Braves
(
)
01:00
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
 
TCU Horned Frogs
(
)
01:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
01:00
Rice Owls
(
)
 
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
01:00
Southern Miss Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
01:30
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
01:30
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
02:00
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
02:00
Connecticut Huskies
(
)
 
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
02:00
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
02:00
Idaho Vandals
(
)
 
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
02:00
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
 
UAB Blazers
(
)
02:00
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
02:00
San Diego Toreros
(
)
 
Gonzaga Bulldogs
(
)
02:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
02:00
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
 
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
(
)
02:00
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
(
)
 
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
02:00
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
02:00
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
 
Houston Cougars
(
)
02:00
UCLA Bruins
(
)
 
Oregon Ducks
(
)
02:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
02:30
San Jose State Spartans
(
)
 
Air Force Falcons
(
)
03:00
St. Mary's Gaels
(
)
 
Portland Pilots
(
)
04:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
 
California Golden Bears
(
)
04:00
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
04:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
(
)
 
New Mexico Lobos
(
)
23:00
Hampton Pirates
(
)
 
High Point Panthers
(
)
January 30
00:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
00:00
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
00:00
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
 
North Alabama Lions
(
)
00:00
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
 
Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
01:00
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
 
Tarleton State Texans
(
)
01:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
18:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
18:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
Hofstra Pride
(
)
18:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
La Salle Explorers
(
)
19:00
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
20:00
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
20:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
21:00
Hampton Pirates
(
)
 
High Point Panthers
(
)
22:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
22:00
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
 
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
22:00
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
 
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
22:00
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
 
North Alabama Lions
(
)
22:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
22:00
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
 
Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
22:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
22:30
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
23:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
January 31
00:00
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
 
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
 
LIU Sharks
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
00:00
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
 
Merrimack Warriors
(
)
00:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
01:00
Utah Valley State Wolverines
(
)
 
Tarleton State Texans
(
)
01:30
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
18:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
18:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
Hofstra Pride
(
)
20:00
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
(
)
February 2
01:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
February 3
Postp.
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
February 4
00:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
VMI Keydets
(
)
00:30
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Furman Paladins
(
)
February 5
00:00
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
 
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
00:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
00:00
LIU Sharks
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
00:00
Merrimack Warriors
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
00:00
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
 
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
01:05
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
01:30
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
02:00
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
03:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
February 6
00:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
00:00
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
 
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
00:00
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
00:30
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
UTEP Miners
(
)
18:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
 
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
19:00
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
 
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
19:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
19:05
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
20:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
20:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
21:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
21:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
 
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
21:00
NJIT Highlanders
(
)
 
New Hampshire Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
22:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
22:00
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
 
Jacksonville Dolphins
(
)
22:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
22:00
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
 
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
22:00
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
22:00
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
UTEP Miners
(
)
22:30
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
23:00
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
23:30
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
February 7
00:00
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
18:00
Elon Phoenix
(
)
 
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
21:00
Duquesne Dukes
(
)
 
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
February 9
01:30
Southern Jaguars
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
February 11
00:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
00:30
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
00:30
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Mercer Bears
(
)
01:00
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
01:00
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
01:00
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
01:30
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
February 12
00:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
 
Merrimack Warriors
(
)
00:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
 
LIU Sharks
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
01:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
01:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Portland State Vikings
(
)
01:30
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
 
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
01:30
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
02:00
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
03:00
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
21:00
Hampton Pirates
(
)
 
Presbyterian Blue Hose
(
)
February 13
00:00
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
00:00
North Alabama Lions
(
)
 
Liberty Flames
(
)
00:00
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
00:00
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
00:30
Grand Canyon Antelopes
(
)
 
Cal State Northridge Matadors
(
)
00:30
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
UAB Blazers
(
)
01:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Rice Owls
(
)
18:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
18:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
19:00
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
 
The Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
19:00
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
19:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Portland State Vikings
(
)
19:05
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
20:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
 
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
20:00
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
21:00
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
21:00
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
Florida Atlantic Owls
(
)
22:00
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
 
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
22:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
22:00
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
22:00
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
22:00
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
 
Texas Arlington Mavericks
(
)
22:00
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
23:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
February 14
00:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
(
)
 
UAB Blazers
(
)
00:00
North Alabama Lions
(
)
 
Liberty Flames
(
)
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
01:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
01:30
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
(
)
18:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
18:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
William & Mary Tribe
(
)
19:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
 
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
February 15
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
(
)
February 16
01:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Texas Southern Tigers
(
)
February 18
00:00
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
 
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
00:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
The Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
01:00
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
01:00
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
 
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
February 19
01:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
01:30
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
02:00
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
02:00
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
02:00
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
 
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
02:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
03:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Idaho Vandals
(
)
23:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
February 20
00:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
00:00
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
 
North Alabama Lions
(
)
00:00
Stetson Hatters
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
00:30
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
17:00
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
 
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
17:30
St. Joseph's Hawks
(
)
 
Davidson Wildcats
(
)
19:00
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
19:30
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
George Mason Patriots
(
)
20:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
20:00
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
East Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
20:05
Idaho Vandals
(
)
 
Portland State Vikings
(
)
22:00
Arkansas State Red Wolves
(
)
 
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
22:00
Austin Peay Governors
(
)
 
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
22:00
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
 
North Alabama Lions
(
)
22:00
Belmont Bruins
(
)
 
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
22:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
22:00
Stetson Hatters
(
)
 
Kennesaw State Owls
(
)
22:00
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
 
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
22:00
UAB Blazers
(
)
 
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
23:00
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
23:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Grambling State Tigers
(
)
February 21
00:00
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
 
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
00:00
LIU Sharks
(
)
 
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
00:00
Merrimack Warriors
(
)
 
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
 
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
00:00
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
01:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
 
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
03:00
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
17:00
Northeastern Huskies
(
)
 
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
19:30
George Washington Colonials
(
)
 
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
February 25
00:30
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
01:00
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
 
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
01:00
Samford Bulldogs
(
)
 
Wofford Terriers
(
)
01:00
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
 
McNeese State Cowboys
(
)
01:30
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
Sam Houston State Bearkats
(
)
February 26
00:00
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
 
LIU Sharks
(
)
00:00
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
(
)
 
Wagner Seahawks
(
)
00:00
Merrimack Warriors
(
)
 
St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers
(
)
00:00
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Tennessee State Tigers
(
)
00:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(
)
 
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
(
)
00:00
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
 
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(
)
00:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
 
Charleston Cougars
(
)
01:00
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
01:00
St. Peter's Peacocks
(
)
 
Fairfield Stags
(
)
01:05
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
01:30
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks
(
)
01:30
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
01:30
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
 
Portland State Vikings
(
)
03:00
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
21:00
Iona Gaels
(
)
 
Monmouth Hawks
(
)
February 27
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
00:00
North Alabama Lions
(
)
 
Lipscomb Bisons
(
)
00:00
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
00:00
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
UAB Blazers
(
)
00:00
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
00:30
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
 
Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
01:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Florida International Panthers
(
)
16:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
(
)
 
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
18:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
19:00
North Alabama Lions
(
)
 
Lipscomb Bisons
(
)
19:00
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
19:05
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
 
Portland State Vikings
(
)
19:05
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
 
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
20:00
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
 
Montana Grizzlies
(
)
21:00
Charleston Cougars
(
)
 
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
(
)
21:00
Iona Gaels
(
)
 
Monmouth Hawks
(
)
21:00
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
 
Belmont Bruins
(
)
21:00
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
21:00
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
UAB Blazers
(
)
22:00
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans
(
)
 
Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
(
)
22:00
Eastern Illinois Panthers
(
)
 
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
(
)
22:00
North Florida Ospreys
(
)
 
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
(
)
22:00
Troy Trojans
(
)
 
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
22:00
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
 
Florida International Panthers
(
)
22:30
Lamar Cardinals
(
)
 
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
(
)
22:30
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
February 28
00:00
Chattanooga Mocs
(
)
 
VMI Keydets
(
)
00:00
Liberty Flames
(
)
 
Bellarmine Knights
(
)
00:00
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Nicholls State Colonels
(
)
00:00
Wofford Terriers
(
)
 
Furman Paladins
(
)
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Western Illinois Leathernecks
(
)
02:00
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Murray State Racers
(
)
18:00
Towson Tigers
(
)
 
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
(
)
March 1
01:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
(
)
 
Western Illinois Leathernecks
(
)
March 2
01:30
Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions
(
)
 
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
March 4
01:00
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
01:00
Houston Baptist Huskies
(
)
 
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
01:00
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
March 5
02:00
Weber State Wildcats
(
)
 
Northern Colorado Bears
(
)
02:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
02:05
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
03:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
March 6
00:00
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
(
)
 
Tarleton State Texans
(
)
19:05
Montana State Bobcats
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
20:05
Eastern Washington Eagles
(
)
 
Idaho State Bengals
(
)
20:05
Portland State Vikings
(
)
 
Southern Utah Thunderbirds
(
)
21:00
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
 
Incarnate Word Cardinals
(
)
21:00
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
Central Arkansas Bears
(
)
23:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
March 7
00:00
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
 
Southeastern Louisiana Lions
(
)
01:00
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
(
)
 
Tarleton State Texans
(
)