LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

North Macedonia Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

North Macedonia - Superleague - Fixtures
October 10
15:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
15:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
15:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
15:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
15:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
15:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
October 14
15:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
15:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
15:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
15:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
15:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
15:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
October 17
15:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
15:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
15:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
15:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
15:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
15:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
October 24
15:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
15:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
15:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
15:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
15:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
15:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
October 31
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
November 7
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
16:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
November 14
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
November 21
16:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
December 5
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
December 12
16:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
December 19
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
January 16, 2021
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
January 23, 2021
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
16:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
January 30, 2021
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
February 6, 2021
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
February 27, 2021
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
16:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
March 6, 2021
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
March 13, 2021
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
March 17, 2021
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
March 20, 2021
16:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
March 24, 2021
16:00
Crn Drim
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
16:00
Euro Nickel
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Vardar
(
)
16:00
FMP Akademija
(
)
Limited coverage 
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
16:00
KK Gostivar
(
)
Limited coverage 
TFT Skopje
(
)
16:00
KK Kumanovo
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kozuv
(
)
16:00
KK Pelister
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
March 27, 2021
16:00
KK Kozuv
(
)
Limited coverage 
Crn Drim
(
)
16:00
KK Rabotnicki
(
)
Limited coverage 
FMP Akademija
(
)
16:00
KK Vardar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Kumanovo
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pelister
(
)
16:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Gostivar
(
)
16:00
TFT Skopje
(
)
Limited coverage 
Euro Nickel
(
)