LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Norway Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Norway - BLNO - Fixtures
October 3
14:00
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
October 4
14:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
15:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
15:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
16:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
October 10
14:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
14:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
October 11
14:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
15:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
October 13
17:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
October 17
15:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
October 18
14:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
15:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
16:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
October 22
18:15
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
October 24
13:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
14:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
October 25
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
October 28
18:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
October 31
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
16:00
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
November 1
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
16:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
November 4
18:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
November 7
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
15:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
16:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
November 8
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
16:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
November 11
18:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
November 14
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
November 15
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
16:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
November 19
18:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
November 21
14:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
16:00
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
November 22
14:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
16:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
November 24
18:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
November 25
18:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
November 28
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
15:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
16:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
November 29
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
16:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
December 2
17:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
December 5
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:30
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
December 6
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
16:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
December 10
18:30
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
December 12
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
15:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
December 13
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
16:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
December 15
18:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
December 16
17:30
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
December 17
18:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
January 2, 2021
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
16:00
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
January 3, 2021
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
January 6, 2021
18:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
January 7, 2021
18:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
January 9, 2021
14:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
January 10, 2021
16:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
16:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
January 14, 2021
18:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
January 16, 2021
15:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:00
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
January 17, 2021
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
January 19, 2021
18:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
January 20, 2021
17:30
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
January 21, 2021
18:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
January 23, 2021
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
January 24, 2021
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
January 28, 2021
18:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
18:30
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
February 3, 2021
17:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
18:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
February 6, 2021
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
15:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:00
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
February 7, 2021
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
16:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
16:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
February 10, 2021
18:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
February 11, 2021
18:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
18:30
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
February 13, 2021
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
15:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
16:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
February 14, 2021
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
16:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
February 16, 2021
18:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
February 17, 2021
17:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
February 20, 2021
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
15:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
15:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
February 21, 2021
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Asker Aliens
(
)
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
16:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
February 27, 2021
14:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
February 28, 2021
15:00
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fyllingen
(
)
16:00
Ammerud
(
)
Limited coverage 
Froeya
(
)
17:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
March 3, 2021
17:00
Nidaros Jets
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
18:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)
18:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gimle
(
)
March 4, 2021
18:30
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Baerum Basket
(
)
March 5, 2021
18:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
March 6, 2021
14:00
Fyllingen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Centrum Tigers
(
)
16:00
Asker Aliens
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:00
Gimle
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
March 7, 2021
15:00
Froeya
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
16:00
Baerum Basket
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nidaros Jets
(
)
16:00
Kongsberg Miners
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ammerud
(
)