LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Poland Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - Energa Basket Liga women - Results
March 3
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
92
(
33
22
14
23
)
 
Polkowice
73
(
16
7
31
19
)
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
69
(
17
23
15
14
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
84
(
23
30
15
16
)
FT
Arka Gdynia
122
(
35
34
30
23
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
54
(
11
10
12
21
)
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
91
(
24
26
24
17
)
 
AZS Poznan
64
(
21
16
8
19
)
Canc.
Politechnika Gdanska
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
FT
Torun
70
(
14
17
18
21
)
 
GTK Gdynia
61
(
9
18
23
11
)
February 27
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
77
(
20
16
21
20
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
76
(
17
23
12
24
)
FT
GTK Gdynia
46
(
9
10
14
13
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
77
(
17
17
17
26
)
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
63
(
19
17
16
11
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
85
(
21
25
24
15
)
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
Torun
(
)
FT
Polkowice
76
(
19
18
18
21
)
 
Arka Gdynia
81
(
19
19
27
16
)
February 24
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
77
(
25
21
18
13
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
68
(
20
14
15
19
)
FT
AZS Poznan
87
(
22
28
14
23
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
72
(
23
11
21
17
)
February 23
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
75
(
17
19
19
20
)
 
Arka Gdynia
91
(
20
27
20
24
)
February 21
FT
Torun
93
(
24
27
24
18
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
68
(
14
20
17
17
)
February 20
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
68
(
12
25
11
20
)
 
Polkowice
70
(
30
12
14
14
)
FT
Arka Gdynia
71
(
13
16
22
20
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
65
(
24
16
8
17
)
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
99
(
19
27
28
25
)
 
AZS Poznan
67
(
14
20
10
23
)
Canc.
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
February 19
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
92
(
23
20
30
19
)
 
GTK Gdynia
52
(
6
14
15
17
)
February 17
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
70
(
19
18
13
20
)
 
Arka Gdynia
90
(
16
24
26
24
)
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
67
(
19
13
17
18
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
56
(
13
15
13
15
)
February 14
FT
Polkowice
66
(
19
10
19
18
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
90
(
22
24
27
17
)
February 13
FT
AZS Poznan
69
(
15
20
19
15
)
 
Arka Gdynia
93
(
20
25
28
20
)
FT
GTK Gdynia
63
(
20
19
7
17
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
75
(
16
14
25
20
)
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
71
(
12
21
19
19
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
82
(
10
27
28
17
)
FT
Torun
90
(
23
18
24
25
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
83
(
29
22
14
18
)
Canc.
AZS UMCS Lublin
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
January 30
Canc.
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
January 29
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
57
(
10
18
12
17
)
 
AZS Poznan
62
(
17
9
13
23
)
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
70
(
14
18
23
15
)
 
Polkowice
81
(
19
20
21
21
)
FT
Torun
65
(
23
10
18
14
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
74
(
26
21
17
10
)
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
94
(
29
26
23
16
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
81
(
17
16
22
26
)
January 26
FT
Torun
67
(
17
14
20
16
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
112
(
29
23
33
27
)
January 24
FT
GTK Gdynia
76
(
24
19
23
10
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
86
(
24
17
25
20
)
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
67
(
18
20
15
14
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
68
(
15
14
16
23
)
January 23
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
79
(
25
15
20
19
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
94
(
24
22
20
28
)
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
Arka Gdynia
(
)
FT
AZS Poznan
59
(
18
13
13
15
)
 
Polkowice
86
(
13
22
23
28
)
January 20
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
79
(
27
16
21
15
)
 
Polkowice
89
(
17
26
26
20
)
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
84
(
16
31
16
21
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
88
(
25
20
21
22
)
January 17
OT
AZS Poznan
81
(
28
15
19
12
7
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
80
(
23
14
17
20
6
)
January 16
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
70
(
21
15
19
15
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
77
(
18
23
20
16
)
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
100
(
23
22
23
32
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
89
(
24
16
27
22
)
Canc.
Artego Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
FT
Polkowice
72
(
23
14
18
17
)
 
GTK Gdynia
23
(
6
4
5
8
)
January 13
FT
Arka Gdynia
94
(
24
20
26
24
)
 
Torun
57
(
20
16
9
12
)
January 12
FT
Polkowice
90
(
20
25
15
30
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
86
(
20
24
26
16
)
January 9
FT
GTK Gdynia
59
(
16
16
16
11
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
109
(
21
26
31
31
)
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
78
(
22
12
24
20
)
 
Arka Gdynia
85
(
28
14
20
23
)
FT
Torun
63
(
16
22
11
14
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
85
(
30
18
16
21
)
OT
AZS UMCS Lublin
79
(
21
18
14
15
11
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
78
(
15
18
17
18
10
)
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
Polkowice
(
)
FT
AZS Poznan
68
(
22
18
10
18
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
55
(
12
16
10
17
)
January 6
FT
Torun
68
(
13
20
22
13
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
63
(
15
12
17
19
)
FT
Arka Gdynia
100
(
24
20
32
24
)
 
Polkowice
85
(
19
21
20
25
)
January 3
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
72
(
15
23
18
16
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
78
(
17
16
18
27
)
FT
Arka Gdynia
85
(
19
25
22
19
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
78
(
20
22
17
19
)
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
82
(
22
24
14
22
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
77
(
25
16
18
18
)
FT
AZS Poznan
76
(
20
28
17
11
)
 
GTK Gdynia
58
(
17
13
13
15
)
January 2
Canc.
Sleza Wroclaw
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
FT
Polkowice
79
(
21
26
15
17
)
 
Torun
34
(
12
7
4
11
)
December 30, 2020
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
64
(
20
15
14
15
)
 
Arka Gdynia
68
(
12
22
13
21
)
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
76
(
23
22
15
16
)
 
Polkowice
93
(
23
30
22
18
)
December 27, 2020
FT
Arka Gdynia
101
(
24
21
34
22
)
 
GTK Gdynia
56
(
15
13
8
20
)
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
AZS Poznan
(
)
December 21, 2020
FT
GTK Gdynia
67
(
20
11
20
16
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
98
(
29
28
30
11
)
December 20, 2020
FT
AZS Poznan
82
(
23
21
16
22
)
 
Torun
64
(
14
9
18
23
)
December 19, 2020
Canc.
GTK Gdynia
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
December 13, 2020
FT
AZS Poznan
93
(
15
22
24
32
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
73
(
19
26
15
13
)
FT
GTK Gdynia
52
(
14
21
11
6
)
 
Torun
55
(
9
12
18
16
)
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
72
(
21
14
19
18
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
78
(
13
13
32
20
)
December 12, 2020
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
(
)
December 9, 2020
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
78
(
23
12
24
19
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
90
(
20
26
30
14
)
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
87
(
22
21
24
20
)
 
AZS Poznan
83
(
18
19
16
30
)
December 6, 2020
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
85
(
20
29
18
18
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
88
(
23
21
26
18
)
December 5, 2020
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
83
(
20
13
21
29
)
 
AZS Poznan
63
(
16
22
15
10
)
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
99
(
25
17
26
31
)
 
GTK Gdynia
62
(
19
18
15
10
)
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
72
(
21
10
16
25
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
63
(
20
20
10
13
)
Canc.
Torun
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
December 2, 2020
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
93
(
24
27
22
20
)
 
Torun
40
(
8
11
8
13
)
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
88
(
22
22
21
23
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
69
(
17
9
13
30
)
FT
Polkowice
89
(
18
28
27
16
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
51
(
11
19
11
10
)
November 29, 2020
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
96
(
29
18
24
25
)
 
Torun
54
(
13
16
14
11
)
November 28, 2020
FT
GTK Gdynia
76
(
11
23
23
19
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
85
(
23
18
25
19
)
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
(
)
FT
Polkowice
100
(
26
29
22
23
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
77
(
20
24
16
17
)
FT
AZS Poznan
56
(
14
10
21
11
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
62
(
16
17
14
15
)
November 25, 2020
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
60
(
18
10
13
19
)
 
Arka Gdynia
78
(
19
24
28
7
)
November 24, 2020
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
80
(
23
20
15
22
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
73
(
20
16
21
16
)
November 22, 2020
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
73
(
14
14
15
30
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
71
(
20
23
15
13
)
November 21, 2020
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
57
(
20
7
14
16
)
 
Polkowice
89
(
25
16
29
19
)
FT
Arka Gdynia
99
(
28
24
20
27
)
 
AZS Poznan
62
(
16
22
16
8
)
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
106
(
32
26
26
22
)
 
Torun
35
(
10
7
6
12
)
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
93
(
17
29
30
17
)
 
GTK Gdynia
66
(
19
21
9
17
)
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
(
)
November 7, 2020
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
(
)
November 4, 2020
FT
AZS Poznan
55
(
6
20
6
23
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
73
(
15
23
16
19
)
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
59
(
12
16
12
19
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
81
(
21
23
15
22
)
FT
Polkowice
95
(
34
22
17
22
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
73
(
24
18
17
14
)
October 31, 2020
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
80
(
18
30
16
16
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
73
(
17
15
19
22
)
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
86
(
34
19
24
9
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
68
(
13
15
22
18
)
Canc.
Arka Gdynia
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
80
(
24
22
20
14
)
 
GTK Gdynia
61
(
14
17
10
20
)
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
118
(
36
15
32
35
)
 
Torun
32
(
15
4
7
6
)
FT
Polkowice
70
(
15
16
17
22
)
 
AZS Poznan
67
(
16
16
21
14
)
October 28, 2020
FT
Arka Gdynia
103
(
24
27
23
29
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
53
(
6
13
16
18
)
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
87
(
34
11
20
22
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
77
(
19
24
18
16
)
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
79
(
23
14
29
13
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
76
(
20
24
12
20
)
October 25, 2020
FT
GTK Gdynia
39
(
5
12
17
5
)
 
Polkowice
102
(
30
26
26
20
)
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
83
(
24
25
15
19
)
 
Politechnika Gdanska
73
(
23
15
17
18
)
October 24, 2020
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
84
(
24
25
17
18
)
 
AZS Poznan
79
(
18
16
27
18
)
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
(
)
FT
Torun
52
(
12
16
8
16
)
 
Arka Gdynia
106
(
29
24
33
20
)
October 21, 2020
FT
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
65
(
16
16
14
19
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
90
(
20
26
19
25
)
FT
Polkowice
90
(
25
26
21
18
)
 
AZS UMCS Lublin
74
(
13
16
24
21
)
FT
Politechnika Gdanska
86
(
19
28
23
16
)
 
GTK Gdynia
67
(
22
12
13
20
)
October 18, 2020
FT
Arka Gdynia
92
(
25
32
11
24
)
 
CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec
71
(
9
23
23
16
)
FT
Artego Bydgoszcz
73
(
25
22
13
13
)
 
Torun
50
(
6
13
19
12
)
October 17, 2020
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
79
(
21
16
27
15
)
 
GTK Gdynia
57
(
18
10
13
16
)
Canc.
Polkowice
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
October 11, 2020
FT
GTK Gdynia
60
(
16
15
17
12
)
 
AZS Poznan
79
(
18
25
17
19
)
FT
Torun
30
(
8
10
10
2
)
 
Polkowice
92
(
25
18
16
33
)
FT
AZS UMCS Lublin
56
(
15
14
13
14
)
 
Arka Gdynia
83
(
26
20
22
15
)
October 10, 2020
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
Sleza Wroclaw
(
)
October 7, 2020
FT
Arka Gdynia
95
(
30
21
21
23
)
 
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
72
(
23
24
19
6
)
Canc.
AZS Poznan
(
)
 
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
FT
Sleza Wroclaw
84
(
15
15
24
30
)
 
Torun
59
(
8
16
15
20
)
October 4, 2020
FT
AZS AJP Gorzow Wielkopolski
75
(
11
18
22
24
)
 
Artego Bydgoszcz
68
(
16
14
13
25
)
October 3, 2020
FT
Torun
64
(
10
24
12
18
)
 
AZS Poznan
82
(
29
12
21
20
)
FT
GTK Gdynia
55
(
20
12
11
12
)
 
Arka Gdynia
101
(
27
34
18
22
)
Canc.
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski
(
)
 
GTK Gdynia
(
)