LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Poland Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - Energa Basket Liga - Fixtures
September 24
15:35
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
17:30
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
18:00
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
September 25
18:25
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
September 26
15:35
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
September 27
15:35
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
September 29
15:30
GTK Gliwice
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
15:35
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
17:00
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
18:00
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
September 30
15:35
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
16:30
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
18:00
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
October 1
15:35
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
October 3
15:35
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Legia Warsaw
(
)
October 4
15:30
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
15:35
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
16:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
18:00
GTK Gliwice
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
October 5
15:35
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
October 7
17:30
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
17:30
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
October 8
15:35
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
October 9
17:30
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
18:25
Start Lublin
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
October 10
16:00
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
16:00
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
October 11
16:00
GTK Gliwice
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
October 12
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
October 14
17:00
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
October 15
16:00
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
October 16
16:00
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
Legia Warsaw
(
)
October 17
16:00
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
16:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
16:00
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
October 18
16:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
16:00
Start Lublin
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
October 19
16:00
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
October 21
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
October 22
16:00
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
October 23
16:00
Start Lublin
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)