LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Poland Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Poland - Energa Basket Liga - Fixtures
January 16
Postp.
Start Lublin
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
January 17
16:35
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
18:30
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
January 18
16:35
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
18:30
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
January 19
16:35
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
January 20
17:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
January 22
16:35
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
18:30
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
January 23
16:35
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
18:00
GTK Gliwice
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
19:00
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
Legia Warsaw
(
)
January 24
16:35
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
18:30
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
January 25
16:35
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
January 27
18:00
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
January 28
16:30
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
January 29
16:35
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
January 30
14:30
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
16:35
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
19:15
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
January 31
16:35
Start Lublin
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
February 1
16:35
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
February 4
15:00
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
17:00
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
February 5
16:35
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
February 6
17:00
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
17:00
GTK Gliwice
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
February 7
17:00
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
17:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
17:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
Legia Warsaw
(
)
February 8
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
February 25
17:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
February 26
17:00
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
February 27
17:00
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
February 28
17:00
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
17:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
17:00
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
17:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
March 1
17:00
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
March 2
17:00
Start Lublin
(
)
 
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
March 3
17:00
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
March 5
17:00
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Legia Warsaw
(
)
March 6
17:00
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
17:00
GTK Gliwice
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
17:00
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
17:00
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
March 7
17:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
March 11
17:00
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
March 12
17:00
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
17:00
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
March 13
17:00
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
March 14
17:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
17:00
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
March 15
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
March 17
17:00
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
17:00
GTK Gliwice
(
)
 
Legia Warsaw
(
)
17:00
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
 
Rosa Radom
(
)
17:00
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
17:00
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
March 18
17:00
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Trefl Sopot
(
)
March 20
17:00
Start Lublin
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
March 21
17:00
Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
GTK Gliwice
(
)
17:00
Legia Warsaw
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
17:00
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
17:00
Spojnia Stargard
(
)
 
Ostrow Wielkopolski
(
)
17:00
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
17:00
Trefl Sopot
(
)
 
Astoria Bydgoszcz
(
)