LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Russia Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Premier League Women - Fixtures
October 7
13:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
13:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
13:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
13:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
October 11
13:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
13:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
13:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
13:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
October 18
13:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
13:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
13:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
13:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
13:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
October 25
13:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
14:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
October 31
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
November 1
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
November 20
14:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
November 22
14:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
14:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
November 29
14:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
14:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
December 6
14:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
14:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
December 8
14:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
December 10
14:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
December 13
14:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
14:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
14:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
14:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
December 20
14:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
January 3, 2021
14:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
January 4, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
January 10, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
14:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
14:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
January 14, 2021
14:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
January 17, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
14:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
14:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
January 23, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
January 24, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
14:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
14:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
February 14, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
14:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
February 21, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
14:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
February 28, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
14:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
14:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
March 3, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
14:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
Nadezhda
(
)
 
Ekaterinburg
(
)
March 4, 2021
14:00
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
March 7, 2021
14:00
Ekaterinburg
(
)
 
Dynamo Kursk
(
)
14:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Spartak Noginsk
(
)
14:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
14:00
NIKA Syktyvkar
(
)
 
Nadezhda
(
)
14:00
Spartak Moscow
(
)
 
Dynamo Moscow
(
)
March 14, 2021
14:00
Dynamo Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Spartak Moscow
(
)