livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
Russia - Super LeagueMarch 19
Russia - Super League
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
Per
Percentage
1
Championship play-off
BC Samara2622042264194731748
2
Championship play-off
Uralmash2620062317204627146
3
Championship play-off
Temp Sumz Revda2620062310202828246
4
Championship play-off
Runa Moscow2619072166190026645
5
Championship play-off
MBA Moscow2616010209920277242
6
Championship play-off
Rodniki Izhevsk2614012209620435340
7
Championship play-off
Vostok 652613013206519729339
8
Championship play-off
Burevestnik261201419852168-18338
9BC Novosibirsk2612014211221001238
10CSKA Moscow B261001621212228-10736
11Ufimets26801819032136-23334
12Universitet Surgut26701920992273-17433
13Khimki-Podmoskovie26602019112193-28232
14BC Irkut26302319152302-38729
Championship play-off
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad