LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Russia Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Russia - Super League - Fixtures
January 16
12:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
Burevestnik
(
)
13:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
13:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
Runa Moscow
(
)
16:30
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
January 18
14:15
Ufimets
(
)
 
Vostok 65
(
)
15:00
BC Samara
(
)
 
BC Irkut
(
)
January 19
15:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
15:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
15:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
Burevestnik
(
)
15:00
Universitet Surgut
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
15:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
Runa Moscow
(
)
January 24
15:00
BC Irkut
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
15:00
Burevestnik
(
)
 
BC Samara
(
)
15:00
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
 
Uralmash
(
)
15:00
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
 
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
15:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
15:00
Runa Moscow
(
)
 
Ufimets
(
)
15:00
Vostok 65
(
)
 
Universitet Surgut
(
)
January 27
15:00
BC Irkut
(
)
 
Universitet Surgut
(
)
15:00
Burevestnik
(
)
 
Ufimets
(
)
15:00
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
 
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
15:00
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
 
Uralmash
(
)
15:00
Runa Moscow
(
)
 
BC Samara
(
)
15:00
Vostok 65
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
February 3
15:00
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Runa Moscow
(
)
15:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
15:00
Universitet Surgut
(
)
 
Burevestnik
(
)
15:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
15:00
Vostok 65
(
)
 
BC Irkut
(
)
February 4
15:00
BC Samara
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
15:00
Ufimets
(
)
 
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
February 6
15:00
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Burevestnik
(
)
15:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
15:00
Universitet Surgut
(
)
 
Runa Moscow
(
)
15:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
February 7
15:00
BC Samara
(
)
 
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
15:00
Ufimets
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
February 11
15:00
Burevestnik
(
)
 
Vostok 65
(
)
15:00
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
 
Universitet Surgut
(
)
15:00
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
15:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Ufimets
(
)
15:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
BC Samara
(
)
15:00
Runa Moscow
(
)
 
BC Irkut
(
)
15:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
February 14
15:00
Burevestnik
(
)
 
BC Irkut
(
)
15:00
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
15:00
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
 
Universitet Surgut
(
)
15:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
BC Samara
(
)
15:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
Ufimets
(
)
15:00
Runa Moscow
(
)
 
Vostok 65
(
)
February 19
14:00
Runa Moscow
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
February 20
16:00
Burevestnik
(
)
 
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
February 27
15:00
BC Irkut
(
)
 
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
15:00
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
15:00
BC Samara
(
)
 
Uralmash
(
)
15:00
Ufimets
(
)
 
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
15:00
Universitet Surgut
(
)
 
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
15:00
Vostok 65
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
March 2
15:00
BC Irkut
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
15:00
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
 
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
15:00
BC Samara
(
)
 
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
15:00
Burevestnik
(
)
 
Runa Moscow
(
)
15:00
Ufimets
(
)
 
Uralmash
(
)
15:00
Universitet Surgut
(
)
 
MBA Moscow
(
)
15:00
Vostok 65
(
)
 
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
March 7
14:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
Vostok 65
(
)
15:00
CSKA Moscow B
(
)
 
Burevestnik
(
)
15:00
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
 
Runa Moscow
(
)
15:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
BC Irkut
(
)
15:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)
15:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
Universitet Surgut
(
)
March 10
15:00
Khimki-Podmoskovie
(
)
 
Burevestnik
(
)
15:00
MBA Moscow
(
)
 
Vostok 65
(
)
15:00
Rodniki Izhevsk
(
)
 
BC Irkut
(
)
15:00
Temp Sumz Revda
(
)
 
Universitet Surgut
(
)
15:00
Uralmash
(
)
 
BC Novosibirsk
(
)