LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Serbia Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Serbia - 1st League - Fixtures
October 3
16:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
16:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
16:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
16:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
16:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
16:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
16:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
16:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
October 10
16:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
16:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
16:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
16:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
16:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
16:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
16:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
16:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
October 17
16:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
16:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
16:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
16:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
16:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
16:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
16:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
16:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
October 24
16:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
16:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
16:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
16:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
16:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
16:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
16:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
16:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
October 31
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
November 7
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
November 14
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
November 21
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
November 25
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
November 28
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
December 5
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
December 12
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
December 19
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
December 26
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
January 9, 2021
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
January 16, 2021
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
January 23, 2021
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
January 30, 2021
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
February 6, 2021
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
February 13, 2021
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
February 17, 2021
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
February 20, 2021
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
February 27, 2021
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
March 6, 2021
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
March 13, 2021
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
March 20, 2021
17:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
17:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
17:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
17:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
17:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
17:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
March 27, 2021
17:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)
17:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
17:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
17:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
17:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
17:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
17:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
April 3, 2021
16:00
Mladost
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Pirot
(
)
16:00
Napredak
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vojvodina
(
)
16:00
Novi Pazar
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dunav
(
)
16:00
OKK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
KK Dynamic
(
)
16:00
Sloboda
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metalac
(
)
16:00
Sloga
(
)
Limited coverage 
Zlatibor
(
)
16:00
Tamis
(
)
Limited coverage 
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
16:00
Vrsac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
April 10, 2021
16:00
KK Dunav
(
)
Limited coverage 
Napredak
(
)
16:00
KK Dynamic
(
)
Limited coverage 
Tamis
(
)
16:00
KK Pirot
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloboda
(
)
16:00
Kolubara LA 2003
(
)
Limited coverage 
Novi Pazar
(
)
16:00
Metalac
(
)
Limited coverage 
OKK Beograd
(
)
16:00
Radnicki Kragujevac
(
)
Limited coverage 
Sloga
(
)
16:00
Vojvodina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mladost
(
)
16:00
Zlatibor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Vrsac
(
)