LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Slovakia Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovakia - Extraliga - Fixtures
January 27
17:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
Postp.
Prievidza
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
January 30
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
February 3
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
February 6
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
17:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
February 10
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
February 13
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
February 27
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
17:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
March 3
17:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
March 6
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
March 10
17:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
17:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
March 13
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
17:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
17:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
March 20
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
17:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
March 24
17:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
17:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
March 27
17:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
17:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
March 31
16:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
 
MBK Lucenec
(
)
16:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)
16:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
April 3
16:00
BK Svit
(
)
 
Inter Bratislava
(
)
16:00
Handlova
(
)
 
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
16:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
April 10
16:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Prievidza
(
)
16:00
Levicki Patrioti
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
16:00
MBK Lucenec
(
)
 
Handlova
(
)