LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Slovenia Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM - Fixtures
September 26
16:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
16:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
16:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
16:00
Krka
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
16:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
September 30
16:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
16:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
October 3
16:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
16:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
16:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
October 7
16:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
16:00
Krka
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
October 10
16:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
16:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
16:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
October 14
16:00
Krka
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
October 17
16:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
16:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
16:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
16:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
October 21
16:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
16:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
October 24
16:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
16:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
16:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
October 28
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
October 31
17:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
17:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
17:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
November 4
17:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
17:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
November 7
17:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
17:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
17:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
November 11
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
November 14
17:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
17:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
17:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
November 16
17:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
November 18
17:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
November 21
17:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
17:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
17:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
December 2
17:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
December 5
17:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
17:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
17:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
December 7
17:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
December 9
17:00
Krka
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
December 10
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
December 12
17:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
17:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
17:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
December 16
17:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
December 19
17:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
17:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
17:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
December 23
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
December 26
17:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
17:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
17:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
17:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
January 6, 2021
17:00
Krka
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
17:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
January 9, 2021
17:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
17:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
17:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
January 13, 2021
17:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
January 16, 2021
17:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
17:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
17:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
January 20, 2021
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
17:00
Krka
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
January 23, 2021
17:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
17:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
17:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
January 27, 2021
17:00
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
 
KK Primorska
(
)
17:00
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
January 30, 2021
17:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
17:00
KK Sencur
(
)
 
Podcetrtek
(
)
17:00
Rogaska
(
)
 
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
February 1, 2021
17:00
Krka
(
)
 
Helios Domzale
(
)
February 3, 2021
17:00
KK Primorska
(
)
 
Zlatorog Lasko
(
)
February 6, 2021
17:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
KK Tajfun Sentjur
(
)
17:00
KK Triglav Kranj
(
)
 
KK Sencur
(
)
17:00
Podcetrtek
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)