LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Spain Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - LEB Oro: group A - Fixtures
October 16
19:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
19:00
Tizona Burgos
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
October 17
16:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
October 18
10:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
October 23
18:15
Melilla
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
19:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Palencia
(
)
October 24
17:15
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)
October 25
17:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
October 30
20:00
Caceres
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
October 31
17:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
November 1
11:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Palencia
(
)
17:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
November 6
19:15
Melilla
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)
20:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
20:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
November 7
18:15
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
November 13
20:00
Tizona Burgos
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
November 14
17:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
Palencia
(
)
November 15
11:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
17:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
November 20
19:15
Melilla
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
20:00
Caceres
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
20:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
20:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)
December 4
20:00
Tizona Burgos
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
December 5
18:15
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
December 6
11:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
17:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
Palencia
(
)
December 11
20:00
Caceres
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
20:00
Palencia
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
December 12
17:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)
December 13
11:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
December 18
20:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
20:00
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
20:00
Melilla
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
20:00
Tizona Burgos
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
December 22
17:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)
17:00
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
17:00
Melilla
(
)
 
Palencia
(
)
17:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
January 3, 2021
17:00
Caceres
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
17:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
17:00
Tizona Burgos
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
January 5, 2021
17:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
January 8, 2021
19:15
Melilla
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
20:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
20:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
January 9, 2021
18:15
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
January 15, 2021
20:00
Caceres
(
)
 
Palencia
(
)
20:00
Tizona Burgos
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
January 16, 2021
17:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
January 17, 2021
11:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
January 29, 2021
19:15
Melilla
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
20:00
Caceres
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
20:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)
20:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
February 5, 2021
20:00
Tizona Burgos
(
)
 
Palencia
(
)
February 6, 2021
17:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
18:15
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
February 7, 2021
17:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
Ourense
(
)
February 12, 2021
20:00
Caceres
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)
20:00
Ourense
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
20:00
Palencia
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
February 13, 2021
17:30
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
February 28, 2021
19:00
Basquet Coruna
(
)
 
Caceres
(
)
19:00
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
 
Palencia
(
)
19:00
Melilla
(
)
 
Valladolid
(
)
19:00
Tizona Burgos
(
)
 
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
March 5, 2021
20:00
Baloncesto Oviedo
(
)
 
Basquet Coruna
(
)
20:00
Caceres
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
20:00
Ourense
(
)
 
Melilla
(
)
20:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Tizona Burgos
(
)