LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Spain Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - LEB Oro: group B - Fixtures
October 16
18:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
19:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
October 17
16:30
Granada
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
17:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
October 18
16:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
October 23
18:45
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
18:45
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
19:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
October 24
17:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
October 25
17:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
October 30
19:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
19:45
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
20:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
October 31
18:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
November 1
17:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
November 6
19:45
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
20:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
November 7
17:30
Granada
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
18:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
November 8
17:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
November 13
19:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
19:45
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
20:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
November 15
17:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
17:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
November 20
19:45
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
20:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
November 21
17:30
Granada
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
18:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
18:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
December 4
19:45
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
19:45
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
20:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
December 6
17:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
17:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
December 11
19:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
20:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
December 12
17:30
Granada
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
18:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
18:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
December 18
20:00
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
20:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
20:00
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
20:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
20:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
December 22
17:00
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
17:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
17:00
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
17:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
17:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
January 3, 2021
17:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
17:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
17:00
Granada
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
17:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
17:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
January 8, 2021
19:45
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
20:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
January 9, 2021
17:30
Granada
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
18:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
January 10, 2021
17:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
January 15, 2021
19:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
19:45
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
20:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
January 16, 2021
18:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
January 17, 2021
17:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
January 29, 2021
19:45
Amics Castello
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
20:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
January 30, 2021
17:30
Granada
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
18:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
18:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
February 5, 2021
19:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
19:45
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
20:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
February 7, 2021
17:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
17:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
February 12, 2021
19:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
20:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
February 13, 2021
17:30
Granada
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
18:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)
18:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
February 28, 2021
19:00
Amics Castello
(
)
 
CB Almansa
(
)
19:00
Basquet Girona
(
)
 
Real Canoe
(
)
19:00
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
 
Real Murcia
(
)
19:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Granada
(
)
19:00
Penas Huesca
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
March 5, 2021
20:00
CB Almansa
(
)
 
Penas Huesca
(
)
20:00
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
 
Basquet Girona
(
)
20:00
Granada
(
)
 
Amics Castello
(
)
20:00
Real Canoe
(
)
 
Lucentum Alicante
(
)
20:00
Real Murcia
(
)
 
Palma Air Europa
(
)