LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Spain Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - Liga ACB - Fixtures
September 20
FT
Estudiantes
84
(
18
19
25
22
)
 
Manresa
88
(
25
15
21
27
)
Postp.
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
FT
Basquet Club Andorra
84
(
23
32
17
12
)
 
CB Murcia
66
(
10
21
14
21
)
FT
Saski Baskonia
76
(
25
19
14
18
)
 
Valencia
73
(
16
19
20
18
)
18:01
Barcelona
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
20:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
September 21
18:30
Joventut
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
September 23
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
19:45
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
September 24
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
19:45
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
19:45
Unicaja
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
September 25
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
19:45
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
September 26
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
16:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
18:45
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
September 27
10:30
Barcelona
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
10:30
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
15:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
15:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:30
Joventut
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
18:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
October 3
16:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
18:45
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
18:45
Unicaja
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
October 4
10:30
Barcelona
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
10:30
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
15:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
16:30
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
18:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
October 8
18:45
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
October 10
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
18:45
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
18:45
Manresa
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
October 11
10:30
Joventut
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
10:30
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
15:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
16:30
Valencia
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
18:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
October 17
16:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
16:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
18:45
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
18:45
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
October 18
10:30
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
10:30
Real Betis
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
15:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
16:30
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
18:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)