LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

Spain Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Spain - Liga ACB - Fixtures
September 23
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
19:45
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
September 24
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
19:45
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
19:45
Unicaja
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
September 25
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
19:45
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
September 26
15:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
16:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
18:45
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
September 27
10:30
Barcelona
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
10:30
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
15:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
15:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
18:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
October 3
16:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
18:45
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
18:45
Unicaja
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
October 4
10:30
Barcelona
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
10:30
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
15:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
16:30
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
18:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
October 8
18:45
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
October 10
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
18:45
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
18:45
Manresa
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
October 11
10:30
Joventut
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
10:30
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
15:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
16:30
Valencia
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
18:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
October 17
16:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
16:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
18:45
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
18:45
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
October 18
10:30
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
10:30
Real Betis
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
15:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
16:30
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
18:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
October 24
16:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
18:45
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
18:45
Joventut
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
October 25
11:30
Unicaja
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
12:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
16:00
Burgos
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
17:30
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
19:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
October 27
Postp.
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
Postp.
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
October 31
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
November 7
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
November 14
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
November 21
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
December 5
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
December 12
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
December 19
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
December 27
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
December 29
Postp.
Barcelona
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
Postp.
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
January 2, 2021
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
January 9, 2021
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
January 16, 2021
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
January 23, 2021
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
January 30, 2021
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
February 6, 2021
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
February 27, 2021
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
March 6, 2021
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
March 13, 2021
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
March 20, 2021
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
17:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
17:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
17:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
17:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
17:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
17:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
17:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
March 27, 2021
17:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
17:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
17:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
17:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
17:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
17:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
April 3, 2021
16:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
16:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
16:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
16:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
16:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
16:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
16:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
16:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
16:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
April 10, 2021
16:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
16:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
16:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
16:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
16:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
16:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
16:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
April 14, 2021
16:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
16:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
16:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
16:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
16:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
16:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
16:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
16:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
16:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
April 17, 2021
16:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
16:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
16:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
16:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
16:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
16:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
16:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
April 24, 2021
16:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
16:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
16:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
16:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
16:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
16:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
16:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
16:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
16:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
April 27, 2021
16:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
16:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
16:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
16:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
16:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)
16:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
16:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
16:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
May 1, 2021
16:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
16:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
16:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
16:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
16:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
16:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Manresa
(
)
16:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
16:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
16:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Estudiantes
(
)
May 8, 2021
16:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
16:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
16:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
16:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
16:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
16:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
16:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
16:00
Saski Baskonia
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
May 11, 2021
16:00
Barcelona
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
16:00
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
16:00
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Burgos
(
)
16:00
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Real Betis
(
)
16:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Unicaja
(
)
16:00
Gran Canaria
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
16:00
Joventut
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
16:00
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
16:00
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
 
CB Murcia
(
)
May 15, 2021
16:00
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
 
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
16:00
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Joventut
(
)
16:00
Burgos
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Basket Zaragoza
(
)
16:00
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
16:00
Manresa
(
)
 
Saski Baskonia
(
)
16:00
Real Betis
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
16:00
Unicaja
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
16:00
Valencia
(
)
 
Fuenlabrada
(
)