LiveScore.com : Basketball Livescore

VTB United League Basketball Scores (powered by LiveScore)

VTB United League - Regular season - Fixtures
October 31
Postp.
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
November 1
10:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
11:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
14:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
17:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
November 2
14:30
Parma Perm
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
November 7
13:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
15:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
November 8
14:30
Parma Perm
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
November 9
17:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
18:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
November 14
14:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
17:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
November 15
09:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
13:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
15:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
November 22
12:30
Parma Perm
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
14:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
15:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
15:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
December 5
09:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
11:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
12:30
Parma Perm
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
December 6
13:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
14:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
December 7
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
December 8
16:30
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
December 12
13:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
December 13
13:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
13:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
14:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
December 14
18:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
December 20
12:30
Parma Perm
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
13:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
14:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
15:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
December 21
15:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
December 26
13:30
BC Astana
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
16:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
January 3, 2021
16:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
16:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
16:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
16:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
January 4, 2021
16:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
16:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
16:00
Parma Perm
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
January 10, 2021
16:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
January 16, 2021
16:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
January 17, 2021
16:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
16:00
Parma Perm
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
January 18, 2021
16:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
16:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
January 23, 2021
16:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
16:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
January 24, 2021
16:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
January 31, 2021
10:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
13:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
16:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
February 1, 2021
16:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
16:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
February 7, 2021
16:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
16:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
February 8, 2021
16:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
February 10, 2021
16:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
16:00
Parma Perm
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
February 11, 2021
16:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
February 12, 2021
16:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
February 13, 2021
16:30
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
February 27, 2021
16:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
February 28, 2021
16:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
16:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
March 1, 2021
16:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
March 7, 2021
16:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
16:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
16:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
March 8, 2021
16:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
March 11, 2021
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
March 13, 2021
16:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
16:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
March 14, 2021
16:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
March 15, 2021
16:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
16:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
March 21, 2021
16:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
16:00
Parma Perm
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
March 22, 2021
16:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
16:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Khimki
(
)
March 27, 2021
16:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
March 28, 2021
15:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
15:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
15:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
15:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
April 3, 2021
15:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
15:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
April 4, 2021
15:00
Parma Perm
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
April 5, 2021
15:00
BC Zenit
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
April 6, 2021
15:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
April 11, 2021
15:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
15:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
BC Astana
(
)
15:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
Parma Perm
(
)
April 12, 2021
15:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
15:00
Khimki
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
15:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
April 14, 2021
15:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
April 17, 2021
15:00
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
15:00
Khimki
(
)
 
BC Kalev
(
)
15:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
CSKA Moscow
(
)
15:00
Parma Perm
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
April 18, 2021
15:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Unics Kazan
(
)
15:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
April 25, 2021
15:00
BC Astana
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
15:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
15:00
Parma Perm
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
15:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)