LiveScore.com : Euro 2016

Live Euro 2016 Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Qualification:: group H Zimbru Stadium
Jun 8, 2019
FT
Moldova
1 - 0
Andorra
half-time
(1 - 0)
spectators :
6,712
match details :
8'
Igor Armas
1 - 0
34'
 
Marc Rebes
38'
Artur Ionita
 
47'
Artur Ionita
 
80'
Catalin Carp
 
90'
 
Ildefons Lima
statistics :
1
shots on target
2
0
shots off target
4
65
possession (%)
35
2
corners
0
2
offsides
0
18
fouls
17
2
yellow cards
2
1
red cards
0
latest commentaries :
90'
That's it! The referee blows the final whistle
90'
Ildefons Lima is shown a yellow card by the referee
82'
Jordi Alaez is coming off and he is replaced by Aaron Sanchez
80'
Vitalie Damascan is coming off and he is replaced by Alexandru Boiciuc
80'
Catalin Carp is shown a yellow card by the referee
72'
Jesus Rubio is coming off and he is replaced by Alex Martinez
69'
Marc Rebes is coming off and he is replaced by Sergio Moreno
64'
Alexandru Antoniuc is coming off and he is replaced by Eugeniu Cociuc
50'
Alexandru Suvorov is coming off and he is replaced by Eugen Cebotaru
47'
Artur Ionita gets his 2nd yellow card and is sent off
46'
The second half is underway
45'
It's over! The referee blows for half time
38'
Artur Ionita is shown a yellow card by the referee
34'
Marc Rebes is shown a yellow card by the referee
8'
G O O O A A A L - Igor Armas is on target!
The referee starts the match
Welcome to Zimbru Stadium, now all we need are the two teams.
formations :
[ 4-2-3-1 ]
[ 4-4-2 ]
line-ups :
Alexei Coselev
Josep Gomes
Ion Jardan
Moises San Nicolas
Stefan Efros
Max Llovera
Igor Armas
72'
Jesus Rubio
Oleg Reabciuk
Ildefons Lima
50'
Alexandru Suvorov
69'
Marc Rebes
Radu Ginsari
Ludovic Clemente
64'
Alexandru Antoniuc
Marc Vales
Catalin Carp
Joan Cervos
Artur Ionita
82'
Jordi Alaez
80'
Vitalie Damascan
Marcio Vieira
substitutions :
50'
Alexandru Suvorov
Eugen Cebotaru
69'
Marc Rebes
Sergio Moreno
64'
Alexandru Antoniuc
Eugeniu Cociuc
72'
Jesus Rubio
Alex Martinez
80'
Vitalie Damascan
Alexandru Boiciuc
82'
Jordi Alaez
Aaron Sanchez
substitute players :
Dinu Graur
Marc Garcia
Eugeniu Cociuc
Emili Garcia
Evgheni Oancea
Julia Sanchez
Iaser Turcan
Alex Martinez
Artjom Rozgoniuc
Aaron Sanchez
Eugen Cebotaru
Sergio Moreno
Gheorghe Anton
Ferran Pol
Alexandru Boiciuc
Jordi Rubio
Dumitru Celeadnic
Victor Rodriguez
Stanislav Namasco
coach :
Alexandru Spiridon
Jesus Koldo Alvarez
Back ]