You're using an old version of LiveScore.
Head over to livescore.com to experience our latest features and future updates.
Go to livescore.com
FTEl Linqueno
2 - 0
Sol de America Formosa
Federal A: Relegation Group B
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Germinal532082611
2Deportivo Rincon532071611
3Fundacion Amigos532051411
4San Martin Mendoza531175210
5Circulo Deportivo43015239
6Guillermo Brown42204228
7Juventud Unida Universitario42202028
8Costa Brava42114317
9Santamarina42025506
10Sol de Mayo520347-36
© 1998 - 2026 LiveScore Limited
Max favourites reached