livescore_full_logo

Welcome to LiveScore!

Our enhanced website is supported by your browser. Head over to livescore.com for an even better LiveScore experience.

Take me there
background-stadium
September 15
September 19
September 20
September 23
September 24
China - China League Two: Promotion Group
#Team nameP
Played
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
F
Goals For
A
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
1Qingdao Jonoon5410101913
2Hebei KungFu42117437
3Shanxi Longjin41212205
4Shanghai Jiading41213305
5Guangxi Baoyun31117524
6Xiamen Ludao411258-34
7Qingdao Youth Island30302203
8Dongguan Guanlian5014112-111
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad