You're using an old version of LiveScore.
Head over to livescore.com to experience our latest features and future updates.
Go to livescore.com
FTUniversidad Catolica
2 - 3
Mushuc Runa
Serie A
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Independiente del Valle15112236152135
2Universidad Catolica15103237142333
3Barcelona SC1594222101231
4CSD Macara159332314930
5Emelec158431713428
6Libertad158342015527
7Aucas158251916326
8Guayaquil City156631613324
9Mushuc Runa156631614224
10Club Leones Del Norte156541813523
11LDU de Quito156541311223
12Orense156362322121
13Delfin156361010021
14Tecnico Universitario156181821-319
15Deportivo Cuenca155461518-319
16Manta15348714-713
Cup result provided 1 additional position in Copa Libertadores
© 1998 - 2026 LiveScore Limited
Max favourites reached