You're using an old version of LiveScore.
Head over to livescore.com to experience our latest features and future updates.
Go to livescore.com
FTKoblenz
4 - 0
SV Auersmacher
This match has a limited coverage. Score updates may be delayed.
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Koblenz6420146814
2Wormatia Worms6411178913
3Pirmasens54011961312
4TuS Mechtersheim54011710712
5TSV Schott Mainz5320157811
6Gau-Odernheim6321147711
7Hertha Wiesbach6321119211
8Elversberg II632198111
9SV Gonsenheim63121871110
10RW Wittlich5311127510
11Cosmos Koblenz530210559
12SV Auersmacher6303141139
13FV Engers53021314-19
14FC Karbach521269-37
15FV Diefflen5212814-67
16RW Koblenz51318806
17Ahrweiler BC6132811-36
18Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde5014215-131
© 1998 - 2026 LiveScore Limited
Max favourites reached