You're using an old version of LiveScore.
Head over to livescore.com to experience our latest features and future updates.
Go to livescore.com
FTFinn Harps
1 - 0
Wexford FC
1st Division
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Cork City17140345182742
2Bray Wanderers17105242212135
3Athlone Town179622415933
4UCD17102536221432
5Kerry179532314932
6Longford Town179262517829
7Wexford FC178452625128
8Cobh Ramblers176742418625
9Treaty United176471922-322
10Finn Harps174491427-1316
© 1998 - 2026 LiveScore Limited
Max favourites reached