You're using an old version of LiveScore.
Head over to livescore.com to experience our latest features and future updates.
Go to livescore.com
FTFC Tulsa
1 - 0
Sacramento Republic FC
USL Championship - Western
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Lexington SC1491428141428
2Sacramento Republic FC1383223111227
3New Mexico United148332317627
4Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC147432315825
5FC Tulsa14743148625
6Phoenix Rising FC136432318522
7El Paso Locomotive126332119221
8San Antonio FC135531412220
9Las Vegas Lights FC145541514120
10Orange County SC145361520-518
11Oakland Roots144551718-117
12Monterey Bay FC134361720-315
USL Championship - Eastern
#Team namePPlayedWWinsDDrawsLLossesFGoals ForAGoals AgainstGDGoals DifferencePtsPoints
1Charleston Battery1310213692732
2Detroit City FC149411651131
3Indy Eleven1483323131027
4Tampa Bay Rowdies1382329161326
5Rhode Island1365221111023
6Pittsburgh Riverhounds137241510523
7Hartford Athletic125611815321
8Louisville City FC136341816221
9Miami FC135442423119
10Birmingham Legion143742018216
11Loudoun United141942024-412
12Brooklyn143381519-412
13Sporting Jax132382038-189
© 1998 - 2026 LiveScore Limited
Max favourites reached