LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Belarus Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Extraleague: Division A - Fixtures
November 25
15:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
November 27
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
November 29
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
December 3
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
December 5
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
December 10
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
December 12
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
December 17
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
December 19
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
December 22
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
December 24
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
December 27
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
December 29
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
January 6, 2021
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
January 9, 2021
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
January 12, 2021
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
January 14, 2021
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
January 16, 2021
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
January 20, 2021
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
January 22, 2021
16:00
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
Limited coverage 
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
January 24, 2021
16:00
Mogilev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Neman Grodno
(
)
16:00
Yunost Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Gomel
(
)
January 28, 2021
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
January 30, 2021
16:00
Dinamo Molodechno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Yunost Minsk
(
)
16:00
Gomel
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lokomotiv Orsha
(
)
16:00
Metallurg Zhlobin
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mogilev
(
)
16:00
Neman Grodno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(
)