LiveScore.com : Hockey Livescore

Belarus Hockey Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Extraleague: Division A - Results
November 22
FT
Mogilev
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
7
(
2
3
2
)
November 21
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Neman Grodno
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Gomel
3
(
1
0
2
)
November 20
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
0
3
0
)
November 19
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Gomel
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 14
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Mogilev
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
4
(
0
2
2
)
November 12
OT
Gomel
3
(
0
0
2
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
0
0
2
0
)
AAW
Metallurg Zhlobin
0
(
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
1
(
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 10
AAW
Metallurg Zhlobin
0
(
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Mogilev
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Gomel
3
(
1
0
2
)
 
Neman Grodno
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 8
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Mogilev
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 6
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
5
(
2
2
1
)
November 2
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Yunost Minsk
6
(
2
3
1
)
October 31
FT
Gomel
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Mogilev
5
(
1
2
2
)
AAW
Metallurg Zhlobin
0
(
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
1
(
0
)
FT
Neman Grodno
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
1
0
0
)
October 29
FT
Gomel
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
5
(
1
2
2
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
6
(
2
2
2
)
FT
Neman Grodno
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
Mogilev
2
(
0
2
0
)
October 24
AP
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
0
1
0
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
1
0
0
0
1
)
FT
Mogilev
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Gomel
2
(
0
1
1
)
AP
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
(
0
1
1
0
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
1
0
1
0
1
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
0
2
3
)
 
Neman Grodno
1
(
0
0
1
)
October 22
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Gomel
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Mogilev
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
6
(
3
3
0
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
1
0
3
)
 
Neman Grodno
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
6
(
0
1
5
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
2
0
1
)
October 20
FT
Yunost Minsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
(
0
0
2
)
FT
Gomel
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Mogilev
3
(
2
1
0
)
FT
Neman Grodno
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
0
3
1
)
October 17
FT
Gomel
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Mogilev
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
4
(
0
3
1
)
October 15
OT
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
1
1
0
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
FT
Gomel
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
5
(
2
2
1
)
 
Mogilev
4
(
2
0
2
)
October 12
FT
Mogilev
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
4
(
2
1
1
)
October 10
OT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
(
0
1
0
1
)
 
Gomel
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
FT
Mogilev
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
3
0
0
)
October 8
AAW
Lokomotiv Orsha
0
(
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
5
(
0
)
FT
Mogilev
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
1
1
0
)
AP
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
2
1
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
October 4
FT
Neman Grodno
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
4
(
1
1
2
)
October 3
FT
Mogilev
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
7
(
3
2
2
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Gomel
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
5
(
3
0
2
)
AAW
Lokomotiv Orsha
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5
(
0
0
2
)
October 1
AAW
Lokomotiv Orsha
0
(
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
5
(
0
)
AP
Neman Grodno
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Gomel
3
(
3
0
0
0
0
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Mogilev
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
1
1
2
)
September 29
AAW
Mogilev
1
(
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
0
(
0
)
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
5
(
4
0
1
)
 
Neman Grodno
2
(
0
0
2
)
OT
Metallurg Zhlobin
5
(
3
1
0
1
)
 
Gomel
4
(
1
2
1
0
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Yunost Minsk
3
(
2
1
0
)
September 26
FT
Gomel
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
0
2
0
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Neman Grodno
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
3
1
1
)
 
Mogilev
4
(
1
2
1
)
AAW
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
(
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
0
(
0
)
September 24
FT
Gomel
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Neman Grodno
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Metallurg Zhlobin
3
(
1
1
0
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
1
0
1
0
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Mogilev
2
(
1
1
0
)
AAW
Yunost Minsk
1
(
0
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
0
(
0
)
September 19
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
8
(
1
3
4
)
 
Mogilev
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Gomel
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Metallurg Zhlobin
4
(
1
3
0
)
 
Yunost Minsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
3
(
1
2
0
)
September 17
FT
Dinamo Molodechno
4
(
2
0
2
)
 
Lokomotiv Orsha
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Gomel
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Yunost Minsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
OT
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
0
1
1
0
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
1
0
1
1
)
FT
Neman Grodno
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Mogilev
0
(
0
0
0
)
September 12
FT
Yunost Minsk
5
(
2
1
2
)
 
Neman Grodno
0
(
0
0
0
)
OT
Lokomotiv Orsha
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
4
(
2
1
0
1
)
FT
Mogilev
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Gomel
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
1
(
1
0
0
)
September 10
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Gomel
5
(
0
3
2
)
FT
Mogilev
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
2
(
1
0
1
)
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
(
0
0
4
)
 
Neman Grodno
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Yunost Minsk
3
(
0
0
3
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
2
(
0
1
1
)
September 7
FT
Gomel
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Metallurg Zhlobin
4
(
0
3
1
)
FT
Lokomotiv Orsha
6
(
1
4
1
)
 
Mogilev
1
(
1
0
0
)
AP
Neman Grodno
2
(
0
2
0
0
0
)
 
Dinamo Molodechno
3
(
0
0
2
0
1
)
September 6
FT
Yunost Minsk
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
(
0
0
0
)